Series : 2016 Singapore Airlines Victorian Road Series
From:  
18/02/2016
To:  
03/12/2016
Promoter:  
Cycling Victoria
Promoter Email:  
vic.racing@cycling.org.au


Results:







Masters A:


Name
Team
2016 Mansfield Tour
2016 Mt Baw Baw Classic
2016 Tour of East Gippsland
2016 Tour of the South West
Total
Tom LEAPER15815846
Andrew GRAY510121239
Brett KINGSTONHampton Cycles12154132
Andrew STALDER81220
Stephen LANE0101516
Nicholas SQUILLARI10616
Darren LEVERHampton Cycles33814
Michael GALLAGHERHampton Cycles1010
Nick SQUILLARIBecoz1010
Dominik DUDKIEWICZ628
Andy BRYANTMCLFast66
Bret STEISZKALKosdown Performance Cycling426
Andrew BRYANT606
Tom PATONGeelong55
Cameron CLAMPMCLFast055
Clint PERRETT505
Sam GIFFORD0044
Adam VERSTEEGEBSC Racing044
Damien JONESHampton Cycles303
Brian DARBYMCLFast033
Matthew LEDGAR022
Michael TENISWOODNorwood202
Tim JAMIESON101
Nick STEWARTCanberra101
Timothy STORERHampton Cycles00
Rob SIMPSONCHARTERMASON00
Chris ROSSBicycle Superstore Garmin Masters00
Luke JONESCarnegie Caulfield000
David TOZERState of Matter MAAP Statesmans Team00
Kris HOPKINS000
Ryan VECHT000
Anthony EVANSJindabyne00
John WATKINSONPort Fairy00
Simon WHITFORDWellington000
Troy THOMSONHampton Cycles000
Anthony WALLACEHampton Cycles00
Simon BISHOPMelbourne Cycling League00
Mark FAGGBSC Racing00
Richard NOBLE000
Paul MARTINICO0000
Adrian D'ALFONSOBrunswick00
David STURTCarnegie Caulfield00
Mason AUSTENHawthorn00
Craig JOHNSONSt Kilda0000
Sean WILKESONGiantCeltic00
Harry HANLEYHampton Cycles000
Stuart CAMERONState of Matter MAAP Statesmans Team00
Tony GIULIANOKosdown Performance Cycling00
Keith LEONARDBecoz Investment Solutions00
Lucas RENIERISSt Kilda00
Jason JAMES000
Damien DEVEREUXBecoz Investment Solutions00
Daniel MCNAMARACanberra00
Ritch LONGMIREBecoz00
Shaun KRAWITZCharterMason00
Daniel GAFALatrobe City000
Scott WELLSBicycle Superstore Garmin Masters Road Team00
Jon HOUSTONHampton Cycles0000
Paul JONESCoburg000
Julien FLEURUS000
Carmine SORIANOSt Kilda00
Tim MCGRATHSt Kilda00
Garth KOTNIKBicycle Superstore Garmin Masters00
Julian PAYNTER000
Timothy BENNETTBendigo & District00
Gerard DONNELLY000
Lachlan DAVIDSON000
Jarrod CURRIESouth Coast00
Rohan ANDREWState of Matter MAAP Statesmans Team00
Troy CLARKEMCLFast00


Masters B:


Name
Team
2016 Mansfield Tour
2016 Mt Baw Baw Classic
2016 Tour of East Gippsland
2016 Tour of the South West
Total
Adrian MCGREGORMelbourne University121527
Matthew IRONSMelbourne University10100020
David De PEDRODirt Riders15419
Matthew DARBYSouthern Masters1515
Emil FOLLERMornington1515
Ricardo PINTOCarnegie Caulfield510015
Julian BUCKLEYHawthorn1212
Troy DRINANCarnegie Caulfield01212
Hugh PECKSt Kilda1212
Joshua HOPWOODMansfield Mt Buller6612
Grant HENRYSouthern Masters11011
Gabriel CAREYSt Kilda459
Ben DOUGALLSt Kilda88
Damien BOVALINOBrunswick808
John BRIDGECanberra88
Nick LOWESt Kilda88
Alister STUARTCarnegie Caulfield257
Richard BARKERSt Kilda606
Daniel LEHMANNPortland55
Ben LAWESTownsville44
Alex SULLIVANCarnegie Caulfield44
Paul SCOULLERHawthorn33
Brett ROLLINSONWarragul33
Jason LAIRDWarragul033
Matt PARKINSONWarragul33
Stephen BICKCoburg022
Simon MACAULAYCoburg22
Brendan MAHONYHawthorn22
Glenn TOURNIERCarnegie Caulfield101
Giovanni CIPRIANOCarnegie Caulfield011
David SAGNOLPort Fairy11
Robert EPPINGERCarnegie Caulfield00
Garry POLACKCarnegie Caulfield00
Stefan KIRSCHLeongatha00
Adrian VANDENBERGHHawthorn0000
Fin ROBERTSONHawthorn00
Peter HOWARDSouthern Masters00
David FITZSIMONSBlackburn00
Marco RANDOHawthorn00
Dean PHILLIPSMornington00
Emanuel ARENAMelbourne Cycling League00
Colin AITKENLatrobe City00
Trevor COULTERCarnegie Caulfield00
Marcus WARNERAlpine0000
Mark KOMARNYCKISt Kilda000
Bruno RABLSt Kilda00
Cameron SENESEBlackburn00
Matthew NEWTONSt Kilda000
Christopher JOUSTRALatrobe City00
Dominic O'LOUGHLINHawthorn00
Peter DEANSouthern Masters00
Nicholas MCENIRYSt Kilda00
Trent SMYTHCanberra00
Justin HOGANSt Kilda00
Bruce TREWMornington00
Douglas DEVEREUXAlpine00
James MONAHANSt Kilda00
Hamish KIRKPATRICKHawthorn00
Ben ANDREWSGeelong00
Steven PAYNEPreston00000
Manuel LAWRENCECarnegie Caulfield00
Tayfun UGRASBULMelbourne Cycling League00
Michael WARDMornington00
Brian SMITHCarnegie Caulfield00
Oliver JONESSt Kilda00
James TIMMER-ARENDSLatrobe City000
Adrian LITTLEGeelong00
Matt CONVERYHawthorn00
Michael DILLEYMelbourne Cycling League00
Jason NEVINSSt Kilda00
Wayne HILDREDAlpine0000
Dale MARTINSt Kilda00
Evan ROLTONSt Kilda00
Joe SPANOHawthorn00


Masters C:


Name
Team
2016 Mansfield Tour
2016 Mt Baw Baw Classic
2016 Tour of East Gippsland
2016 Tour of the South West
Total
Michael READPreston15823
Richard HARVEYCarnegie Caulfield51520
Paul SCOULLERHawthorn10818
Broder LACKMANNSt Kilda41216
Sam EDWARDSMelbourne Cycling League1515
Anthony BREWVikings ACT1515
Alain HOSKINGCoburg312015
Trevor COULTERCarnegie Caulfield1212
Max OSBORNESt Kilda1212
Dayne PEARCEBallarat / Sebastopol1010
Timothy LIERSunbury6410
Andrew COOKMornington1010
Blair FALAHEYAlpine1010
Noel JACOBSHawthorn88
Leigh STOTTLeongatha88
Roland ELSDON2507
Trent BROWNMornington066
Rhys ORWINCarnegie Caulfield66
Liam O'BRIENCoburg0055
Dave WICHMANNSt Kilda55
Shaun GINSBOURGAlpine44
Paul YEATMANWarragul0303
Craig PEACOCKCycling Victoria33
Luke MORRISONBrunswick022
Andrew KANTORCarnegie Caulfield22
David O'BRIENEchuca/Moama022
Julian WAINHawthorn11
Rhys BUZZAMornington0011
Anthony FERRONATOItalo Australia11
Peter DIKSCHEIAlpine00
Ross HENRYWarragul000
Brett Van BERKELLatrobe City00
James YOUNGMelbourne Cycling League00
Brenton JUKESCarnegie Caulfield000
Dave BLANKSouthern Masters00
Ryan WATERSONSouthern Masters000
Pierre PINOBrunswick00
Peter SHORTNorwood000
Vaughan WEBBERBlackburn000
Craig DOHERTYCarnegie Caulfield00
Joshua DUXMornington00
Russ EDENSt Kilda00
Chris TUCKERMelbourne Cycling League00
Jayman PRESTIDGEWarragul00
Paul GELDARDHawthorn00
Anthony COXONHawthorn00
Tristan BATEYMornington000
Iain WADESt Kilda00
Raymond JARRATTCobram Barooga00
Paul ANDERSONHawthorn00
Peter GREIGWarrnambool00
Milan ANDJELKOVICCarnegie Caulfield00
Bradley POSSELT000
Matt LARKINLatrobe City00
Shannon CLAYTONCarnegie Caulfield00
Neil OSBORNESouthern Masters00
Lindsay BURGOYNEBallarat / Sebastopol000
Paul KENNELLYVikings ACT00
Simon BAXTERWarragul00
Rob MONKWarragul000
Bradley FOGGAlpine00
Andrew NESBITTVikings ACT00
Douglas REYNOLDSBlackburn00
Jeremy RYANWarrnambool00
Christopher CARTERMelbourne Cycling League00
Adam KAVANAGHMelbourne Cycling League00
Michael LUDEKENSCarnegie Caulfield00
Malcolm LYNNSutherland Shire00
Rob MITCHELLHawthorn00
Jason DASTEYWarragul00
Michal TRNKATeam Mount Beauty0000
Rodney ANDONOPOULOSCarnegie Caulfield00
Lachlan STILLMaccabi00
George TAMBASSISWarragul00
Colin CARRIGANManly Warringah000
Craig EASTWOODMelbourne Cycling League000
Brad AKERSSt Kilda00
Laurent GUERINCarnegie Caulfield00
David MORELANDBendigo & District00
Frank ZGOZNIKCoburg00
Simon KANATSt Kilda00
Shane GRIGGBrunswick00
Damien FINNEYSt Kilda000
Geoff THOMSONWarragul00
Ryan BARWOODMelbourne Cycling League00
John ANDERSONHawthorn00
Glenn MARRIOTTWarragul00
Jonathon SANSOM-GOWERSouthern Masters00
Ross HODGSONNorthern Sydney00
Matthew MCLENNANCarnegie Caulfield00
Spiros MOUZAKISCarnegie Caulfield00
Keith PARSONSSouthern Masters000
Mark FRANCISCanberra000
Brett KENNEDYWarragul000
Frank NYHUISAlpine00
Michael TAYLORCanberra00
Alexander DESCANTESCarnegie Caulfield0000
David GALLAGHERBlackburn00
Charles De COSTA000