Series : 2017 Winter Track Series
From:  
08/04/2017
To:  
16/09/2017
Promoter:  
Cycling Victoria
Promoter Email:  
vic.racing@cycling.org.au


Results:







J11/JG13:


Name
Team
Round 1 - 2017 Winter Track Series
Extra Points
Total
Ollie JIROVECBWK3117
Maxx NUSPANBWK5116
Indigo SKINNERBWK2116
Ilaria COTRONEI-BAIRDBWK0110
Thomas WILLIAMSONBWK118
Gabriel BUTLER-SUAREZBWK013


JB13:


Name
Team
Round 1 - 2017 Winter Track Series
Extra Points
Total
Eddie JIROVECBWK5124
Angus GILLBGO3113
Xavier STARLINGGEE0111
Oliver HALLWNG019
Brodie GREWCOCKCAR117
Nicholas JAMESPRS215
Sebastian BUTLER-SUAREZBWK012


JM15:


Name
Team
Round 1 - 2017 Winter Track Series
Extra Points
Total
Sam ARMAREGOBWK3120
Campbell MCEWENCAR0117
Zachary KELLYHAW5113
Harry WILLENCAS219
Benjamin FITZSIMONSBBN016
Mitchell MCGOVERNBBN014
Peter MAKROGIANNIDISCAR013
Cody TORRINGTONBGO011


JW15:


Name
Team
Round 1 - 2017 Winter Track Series
Extra Points
Total
Sophie SUTTONMOR2121
Ruby MCLEANBGO5117
Madeleine STARLINGGEE3115
Jemima HARGREAVESNOR115


Mens A Grade:


Name
Team
Round 1 - 2017 Winter Track Series
Extra Points
Total
Nathan BOFBWK5119
Graeme FRISLIEBWK3112
Tylah MEUNIERCAR0111
Sam GALLAGHERBBN217
Craig FERDINANDSCAR115
Mackenzie HASTINGSBWK114
Joshua HEATHERCAR014
Ned POLLARDBGO013
Ben FOSTERCAR012
Bill SIMPSONCAR011
Jensen PLOWRIGHTHAW011


Mens B Grade:


Name
Team
Round 1 - 2017 Winter Track Series
Extra Points
Total
Stanley THOMASE-M2114
Derek HOLLANDBWK5111
Joel BARONBWK0111
William HOWARDCOB318
David GALLAGHERBBN114
Sharni MORLEYBWK011
Alana FIELDCAR011
Lucia AZZOPARDIBWK011
Lizanne WILMOTNSW011


Mens C Grade:


Name
Team
Round 1 - 2017 Winter Track Series
Extra Points
Total
Jonathan MARRBBN1110
Lachlan MACKENZIEBBN2110
Nathan BOWDENBBN317
Andrew SLUITERBWK016
Terry HOLLIBONEBWK013
Jerome WIGGERCAR012
David HAASEBBN011
Mario Valentim JUNIORBWK011
Piers FRASERADF011
Alexander LITTLEWNG011


Mens D Grade:


Name
Team
Round 1 - 2017 Winter Track Series
Extra Points
Total
Dermot NICHOLSHAW3112
Darren ALLANCOL0111
William KINGPRS517
Mario Valentim JUNIORBWK016
Simon HALLWNG116
Sam HORGANSHP214
John MITSINIKOSPRS013
Patrick ALLANCOL013
Nick LETTBWK012
Phil FOSTERCAR012
Abe NASREBWK011
Steven SUTTONBWK011


Mens E Grade:


Name
Team
Round 1 - 2017 Winter Track Series
Extra Points
Total
Andrew MCGRATHSTK5121
Mel HUMPHREYS-GREYPRS3111
Peter THORNTONBBN117
Bananaman BANANAMANNOR116
Milton MANNA-W014
Kyran STUTTERDSOU011
Paul WATSONCOB011
Cyril LANDA-W011


Womens A Grade:


Name
Team
Round 1 - 2017 Winter Track Series
Extra Points
Total
Alana FIELDCAR5121
Lizanne WILMOTNSW3116
Lucia AZZOPARDIBWK2112
Sharni MORLEYBWK1110


Womens B Grade:


Name
Team
Round 1 - 2017 Winter Track Series
Extra Points
Total
Gabrielle THOMASZQLD5117
Ellyse MAIMURBWK1115
Caitlin POTTSBWK316
Rebecca WILLIAMSONBWK216
Samantha SUTTONBWK112


Womens C Grade:


Name
Team
Round 1 - 2017 Winter Track Series
Extra Points
Total
Sarah BATESONBGO3119
Alana HUMPHREYS-GREYPRS5114
Nicole SCHELTUSCOB119
Tamaryn STEVENSCOB216