Results : 2017 Mansfield Tour
Date:  
18/03/2017
City:  
Mansfield
State:  
Victoria
Promoter:  
Mansfield Mt Buller CC
Promoter Email:  
vic.racing@cycling.org.au


Results:







Women C - Stage 1 ITT (13.7km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
288 Kirsty Ham Hawthorn Cycling Club23:07.9
287 Cat Haggart St Kilda Cycling Club+46.8
282 Brydie Clark Melbourne University Cycling Club+53.9
289 Amy Holmes Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:08.2
283 Valerie Constantas Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:08.6
285 Bernadette Fitzgerald Leongatha Cycling Club+1:37.9
281 Ella Atkinson Melbourne Cycling League+2:11.0
284 Caitlin Feeney Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:51.2
291 Grace Mennen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:55.5
290 Kate Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club+3:03.7
286 Jenny Griffiths Alpine Cycling Club+3:10.0
292 Anna Thomson Melbourne Cycling League+3:24.2


Women B - Stage 1 ITT (13.7km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
190 Claire Stewart Coburg Cycling Club22:03.0
183 Meredith Clark St Kilda Cycling Club+1:05.4
184 Heike Godwin Southern Masters Cycling Club+1:05.5
191 Jarmila Tyrril Alpine Cycling Club+1:13.2
188 Nadine O'Connor Geelong Cycle Club+1:34.0
181 Nicole Butler Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:39.1
185 Kerry Jonker St Kilda Cycling Club+1:47.2
186 Hannah Macdougall Pirates Sporting Club+1:53.6
189 Madison Pelzer St Kilda Cycling Club+1:57.7
187 Angela Macrae Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:02.8
182 Saffron Button Blackburn Cycling Club+2:49.5


Women A - Stage 1 ITT (13.7km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
110 Grace Brown St Kilda Cycling Club20:33.1
98 Amelia Rose Watkinson Alpine Cycling Club+20.5
103 Lucy Bechtel Canberra Cycling Club+37.7
104 Justine Barrow Coburg Cycling Club+1:09.3
112 Margeaux Thompson St Kilda Cycling Club+1:17.5
114 Rachel Ward CBR Women's Cycling Team+1:19.0
95 Veronica Veitch Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+1:34.3
93 Brittany Steele Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+2:02.6
111 Sarah Mortley St Kilda Cycling Club+2:06.1
102 Rebecca Stephens Brunswick Cycling Club+2:10.6
101 Sarah Gigante Brunswick Cycling Club+2:12.1
96 Kirsty Deacon Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+2:42.4
92 Bree Playel Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+2:47.1
97 Madeline Wright Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+2:54.8
109 Anna Booth CBR Women's Cycling Team+3:11.0
105 Allison Lane CBR Women's Cycling Team+3:28.8
106 Bridget Lester Melbourne Cycling League+3:44.5
99 Cassandra Lear Bairnsdale Cycling Club+3:49.1
100 Chloe McIntosh CBR Women's Cycling Team+3:50.0
108 Alana Haansbergen CBR Women's Cycling Team+3:52.2
91 Alison Skinner Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+3:56.0
107 Steff Van Amerongen Perth MTB Club+4:02.7
94 Natascha Botha Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+5:07.8


Masters C - Stage 1 ITT (13.7km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
357 Michael Watkins Southern Masters Cycling Club19:37.4
353 Lachlan Stevens St Kilda Cycling Club+15.6
356 Julian Wain Hawthorn Cycling Club+33.1
307 Alex Descantes Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+46.9
350 Peter Quibell Melbourne Cycling League+47.8
359 Jeroen Weimar Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+48.7
331 Brett Kennedy Warragul Cycling Club+52.5
303 Christopher Carter Melbourne Cycling League+59.4
321 Tom Hartley Canberra Cycling Club+1:07.0
328 Noel Jacobs Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:11.6
320 Gary Haas Southern Masters Cycling Club+1:15.7
344 Greg Nichols Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:18.8
351 Rodney Sebire Wangaratta Cycling Club+1:20.1
322 Nick Harvey St Kilda Cycling Club+1:22.2
333 Tim Lier Sunbury Cycling Club+1:26.8
310 Craig Eastwood Melbourne Cycling League+1:36.7
327 Jason Howitt St Kilda Cycling Club+1:43.9
312 Nick Eynon Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:45.2
317 William Gielweski St Kilda Cycling Club+1:47.2
306 Julian Del Beato Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:47.6
314 Mark Francis Canberra Cycling Club+1:48.6
354 Paul Stonehouse Southern Masters Cycling Club+1:49.7
332 Rob Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club+1:51.0
338 Cameron McKenzie Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:51.0
360 Simon Wile Audax+1:55.4
346 Keith Parsons Southern Masters Cycling Club+1:58.6
315 Daniel Frawley Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:59.2
309 Craig Doherty Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:06.7
329 Andrew Kantor Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:08.7
349 Chris Pritchard St Kilda Cycling Club+2:16.4
348 Pierre Pino Brunswick Cycling Club+2:20.3
342 Craig Moore Brunswick Cycling Club+2:21.6
343 Ian Murphy Coburg Cycling Club+2:23.5
339 Matthew McLennan Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:30.7
325 Nigel Hobday Cambridge Cycling Club+2:36.3
308 Michael Dilley Melbourne Cycling League+2:37.8
358 Vaughan Webber Blackburn Cycling Club+2:47.9
341 Rob Monk Warragul Cycling Club+2:49.6
352 Craig Simpson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:16.0
347 Vince Patton Southern Masters Cycling Club+3:21.0
313 Blair Falahey Alpine Cycling Club+3:22.2
301 Emanuel Arena Melbourne Cycling League+3:32.9
336 Glenn Marriott Warragul Cycling Club+3:49.7
316 David Gallagher Blackburn Cycling Club+3:50.0
323 Richard Hill Southern Masters Cycling Club+3:56.3
304 Brendan Cuming Hawthorn Cycling Club+3:56.9
305 Wayne D'Agostini Sunbury Cycling Club+4:01.3
319 Laurent Guerin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+4:05.1
311 Roland Elsdon Latrobe City Cycling Club+4:06.3
355 Adam Traeger Hawthorn Cycling Club+4:07.0
335 Gary Lowe Hawthorn Cycling Club+4:38.0
318 Jean-Daniel Guerin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+5:22.7
330 Paul Kelly Brunswick+6:10.7
345 Laurie Paltridge Port Fairy Cycling Club+7:11.0
337 Peter McClelland Shepparton Cycling Club+11:23.9


Masters B - Stage 1 ITT (13.7km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
212 Josh Hopwood Mansfield Mt Buller19:30.4
218 Adrian McGregor Melbourne University Cycling Club+4.8
209 Michael Dunn Hawthorn Cycling Club+9.0
204 John Clarkson Southern Masters Cycling Club+12.5
202 Stephen Baker Mornington Cycling Club+17.5
224 Trent Shannon Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+18.9
226 Robbie Storey St Kilda Cycling Club+20.2
210 Shaun Ginsbourg Alpine Cycling Club+24.8
206 Christopher Cox Brunswick Cycling Club+29.1
230 Chris Wood St Kilda Cycling Club+29.6
211 Aaron Groot Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+30.0
222 Matt Parkinson Warragul Cycling Club+36.8
217 Nicholas Liau St Kilda Cycling Club+37.3
220 Matt Newton St Kilda Cycling Club+43.8
231 David Yonge Manly Warringah+44.5
214 Paul Kippin St Kilda Cycling Club+50.1
203 Giovanni Cipriano Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+53.1
208 Ben Dougall St Kilda Cycling Club+53.6
201 Josh Akarsu Warragul+58.8
228 Michael Villani St Kilda Cycling Club+1:02.2
221 Liam O'Brien Coburg Cycling Club+1:02.4
216 Daniel Lekhac Vikings Cycling Club ACT+1:08.2
205 Matt Convery Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:24.6
213 Chris Howard Wangaratta Cycling Club+1:24.8
227 Adrian Vandenbergh Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:25.4
207 Simon Davies Northern Sydney Cycling Club+1:29.6
219 Thor Navntoft St Kilda Cycling Club+1:30.7
225 Andrew Stevens Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:42.5
223 Steven Payne Preston Cycling Club+1:54.5
215 Jason Kruger Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:59.8


Masters A - Stage 1 ITT (13.7km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
125 Andrew Gray Kosdown Performance17:50.3
143 Nicholas Squillari Geelong Cycling Club+2.3
124 Tom Leaper Kosdown Performance+19.8
123 Stephen Lane Kosdown Performance+28.7
130 James Ogilvie CharterMason Racing+39.9
147 Michael Teniswood Norwood Cycling Club+41.1
121 Darryn Benn Kosdown Performance+48.5
140 Andrew Stalder MCL Fast+1:01.2
148 Richard Barker St Kilda Cycling Club+1:07.6
122 Paul Jones Kosdown Performance+1:16.1
146 Richard Walsh Norwood Cycling Club+1:18.1
137 Cameron Clamp MCL Fast+1:24.8
136 Brian Darby MCL Fast+1:39.9
142 Nick Stewart Canberra One Gear Society+1:43.9
128 Matthew Ledgar CharterMason Racing+1:59.7
139 Clint Perrett MCL Fast+2:02.6
138 Julien Fleurus MCL Fast+2:02.7
149 Cameron Judson Sydney Uni Velo Club+2:03.8
129 Paul Martinico CharterMason Racing+2:05.6
145 Harrison Morgan Northern Sydney Cycling Club+2:15.6
131 Errol Baxter Bicycle Superstore Giant+2:25.4
135 Scott Wells Bicycle Superstore Giant+2:25.7
134 Richard Noble Bicycle Superstore Giant+2:31.1
127 Steve Guy CharterMason Racing+2:40.7
126 Damien Bovalino CharterMason Racing+2:45.7
132 Justin Deeley Bicycle Superstore Giant+3:27.1
144 Lynton Zawadzki Melbourne Cycling League+3:56.0
133 Jason James Bicycle Superstore Giant+4:54.2


Elite C - Stage 1 ITT (13.7km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
243 Sam Bascombe St Kilda Cycling Club18:52.9
244 Laurence Basell Hawthorn Cycling Club+17.8
270 Rudy Porter Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+24.3
242 Charlie Barber Hawthorn Cycling Club+33.0
274 Max Stewart Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+57.8
272 Connor Rate Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+58.3
241 Julian Azaret Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:03.6
267 Dan Peck Coburg Cycling Club+1:15.4
245 Ross Bernard British Cycling+1:28.7
268 Leigh Phillips Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:30.7
249 Angus Collins Brunswick Cycling Club+1:32.9
254 Andrew Gynes Mornington Cycling Club+1:35.5
261 Shayne Kirby Northern Vets Cycling Club+1:44.9
258 Terance Hore St Kilda Cycling Club+1:57.4
263 William Moloney-Morton Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:59.8
250 Daniel Dai Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:00.1
256 Mason Hender St Kilda Cycling Club+2:11.2
266 Robert Parker Launceston City Cycling Club+2:11.5
264 William Murray Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:15.1
253 Joshua Grieve Geelong Cycling Club+2:32.6
255 Grant Harvey Seymour Broadford Cycling Club+2:35.2
252 Declan Doyle Mornington Cycling Club+2:36.2
275 Byron Woods Shepparton Cycling Club+2:37.9
271 Dan Purcell Mansfield Mt Buller+2:40.4
265 Chris Papakostas Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:41.0
247 Glenn Bull St Kilda Cycling Club+2:49.1
262 Angus Mennen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:55.5
259 Joseph Inglis SKCC+3:09.0
269 James Piva-Giblett St Kilda Cycling Club+3:33.7
251 Lauchlan Denny Brunswick+3:37.8
246 Patrick Brett Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:39.9
260 Harry Kennewell Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:43.0
257 Callum Hopkins Blackburn Cycling Club+3:48.5
276 Adrian Zanardo Melbourne Cycling League+3:51.9
273 David Roberts Hawthorn cycling club+4:56.2


Elite B - Stage 1 ITT (13.7km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
171 Carter Turnbull St Kilda Cycling Club18:47.8
174 Jordan Villani St Kilda Cycling Club+8.3
162 Charly McMillan Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+29.7
168 Elliot Smith St Kilda Cycling Club+34.7
165 Sebastian Presley St Kilda Cycling Club+35.4
157 Edward Green Hawthorn Cycling Club+36.4
170 Samual Toft Mornington+39.4
167 Connor Sens Bendigo & District Cycling Club+43.5
156 Liam Garriga Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:01.2
155 Stefan Filonzi Blackburn CC+1:07.6
154 Tristan Dimmock Canberra Cycling Club+1:17.9
163 Paris Pollock Hawthorn CC+1:21.8
159 Mackenzie Hastings Brunswick Cycling Club+1:28.8
161 Shane Marshall Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:30.2
153 Gervaise Christie Mansfield Mt Buller+1:30.3
164 Anthony Portia Shepparton Cycling Club+1:37.2
152 Jake Brooker Tolland+1:59.3
151 Charlie Beake Tri UK+2:05.0
160 Chris Kennett Hamilton Cycling Club+2:05.3
175 Hamish Webber St Kilda Cycling Club+2:06.4
169 Roeland Suys Mansfield Mt Buller+2:27.1
166 Michael Schmitt Vikings Cycling Club ACT+2:33.5
172 Jet Turner Mornington Cycling Club+2:46.3
173 Samson Turner Mornington Cycling Club+2:47.9
158 Ross Hamilton Blackburn Cycling Club+3:33.6


Elite A - Stage 1 ITT (13.7km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
1 Sean Lake Isowhey Sports SwissWellness17:08.7
7 Cyrus Monk Drapac Pat's Veg+42.2
9 Mathew Ross Drapac Pat's Veg+47.2
43 Morgan Smith St George Continental Team+53.0
3 Jason Lea Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+54.9
13 Angus Lyons VIS - John West+1:04.5
44 Brodie Talbot St George Continental Team+1:04.9
15 Maccie Carter Total Rush+1:12.7
68 Tom Kaesler Kilkenny Cycling Club+1:17.5
4 Neil Van Der Ploeg Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+1:21.1
18 Patrick Burt InForm Tineli+1:26.7
71 Timothy Guy Orange Cycle Club+1:30.7
42 Marcus Culey St George Continental Team+1:31.7
10 Riley Hart VIS - John West+1:37.7
59 Nicholas Katsonis Brunswick Cycling Club+1:37.8
8 Drew Morey Drapac Pat's Veg+1:40.1
19 Lionel Mawditt InForm Tineli+1:43.5
2 Jeremy Cameron Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+1:48.3
56 Liam White Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club+1:51.7
11 Thomas Jones VIS - John West+1:53.1
6 Oliver Kent-Spark Drapac Pat's Veg+1:54.8
79 Rhys Gillett Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club+1:55.3
60 James Pane Brunswick Cycling Club+1:55.3
30 Alex Holden Bicycle Superstore Giant+1:56.6
58 Alexander Evans Bendigo and District Cycle Club+1:56.6
63 Ethan Berends Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:58.9
12 Jake Klajnblat VIS - John West+1:59.0
75 Christopher Papastavros St Kilda Cycling Club+2:02.5
66 Joel Coxon Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:03.5
53 Callum Pearce Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+2:03.5
54 Jason Thomason Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+2:05.9
36 Christopher Miller Nero Racing Team Edition+2:06.3
78 Matthew Clark Wangaratta Cycling Club+2:06.9
51 Iven Bennett Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+2:16.2
32 Riley Terrens Bicycle Superstore Giant+2:16.4
69 Nathan Wood Melbourne Cycling League+2:17.1
46 Richard Lawson Tineli-Powerstream Racing+2:17.5
64 Stefan Imberger Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:17.9
41 Tim Cameron St George Continental Team+2:21.2
29 Todd Buschkuehl Bicycle Superstore Giant+2:23.5
67 James Whelan Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:26.3
49 Scott Turnubll Tineli-Powerstream Racing+2:28.2
72 Lachlan Nolte Portland Cycling Club+2:28.3
22 Stuart Smith InForm Tineli+2:30.4
5 Jesse Featonby Drapac Pat's Veg+2:35.0
38 Nathan Booth Phoenix Cycling Collective+2:35.4
23 Michael Hale Anchor Point South Coast+2:39.2
47 Zac Naumcevski Tineli-Powerstream Racing+2:43.6
21 Kallum Parlevliet InForm Tineli+2:44.8
26 Dylan Lindsey Anchor Point South Coast+2:49.8
17 Nicholas Simpson Total Rush+2:55.4
52 Matthew De Vroet Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+2:59.1
50 Benjamin Andrews Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+3:00.3
25 Ashleigh Key Anchor Point South Coast+3:02.9
74 Indiana Michel Shepparton Cycling Club+3:04.6
39 Kelsey Boreham Phoenix Cycling Collective+3:07.3
16 Liam Pino Total Rush+3:08.6
57 Julian Thomson Bendigo & District Cycling Club+3:08.8
73 Liam Edwards Shepparton Cycling Club+3:14.0
62 Declan Prosser Canberra Cycling Club+3:16.8
34 Angus Calder Nero Racing Team Edition+3:25.3
76 Allan Satchell Stawell Great Western+3:25.4
65 Kyle Thompson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:26.0
28 Sam Barnden Bicycle Superstore Giant+3:33.2
77 Todd Satchell Stawell Great Western+3:37.2
27 Simon Ward Anchor Point South Coast+3:40.8
48 Toby Orchard Tineli-Powerstream Racing+3:43.3
70 Liam Lawlor Norwood Cycling Club+3:47.4
31 David Randall Bicycle Superstore Giant+3:54.2
37 William Barker Phoenix Cycling Collective+3:54.6
24 Daniel Herrewyn Anchor Point South Coast+4:01.9
45 Nicholas Kirwan Tineli-Powerstream Racing+4:08.8
40 Hayden Campbell Phoenix Cycling Collective+4:12.8
55 David McLean Bairnsdale Cycling Club+4:12.9
61 Nicholas Darling Canberra Cycling Club+4:22.2
35 Shaun Macwilliam Nero Racing Team Edition+4:26.1
33 Alex Abell Nero Racing Team Edition+4:57.4
20 Tom McFarlane InForm Tineli+8:32.0


Women C - Stage 2 Road Race (64km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
289 Amy Holmes Hawthorn Cycling Club2h08:06
288 Kirsty Ham Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
287 Cat Haggart St Kilda Cycling Club+2:41
291 Grace Mennen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+9:10
282 Brydie Clark Melbourne University Cycling Club+9:10
286 Jenny Griffiths Alpine Cycling Club+9:17
283 Valerie Constantas Hawthorn Cycling Club+9:17
285 Bernadette Fitzgerald Leongatha Cycling Club+11:41
284 Caitlin Feeney Hawthorn Cycling Club+17:50
281 Ella Atkinson Melbourne Cycling League+17:50
290 Kate Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club
292 Anna Thomson Melbourne Cycling League


Women B - Stage 2 Road Race (64km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
191 Jarmila Tyrril Alpine Cycling Club2h08:06
188 Nadine O'Connor Geelong Cycle Club+0
189 Madison Pelzer St Kilda Cycling Club+0
190 Claire Stewart Coburg Cycling Club+0
186 Hannah Macdougall Pirates Sporting Club+0
183 Meredith Clark St Kilda Cycling Club+1:39
181 Nicole Butler Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:39
184 Heike Godwin Southern Masters Cycling Club+2:49
185 Kerry Jonker St Kilda Cycling Club+7:04
187 Angela Macrae Hawthorn Cycling Club+8:16
182 Saffron Button Blackburn Cycling Club+22:44


Women A - Stage 2 Road Race (64km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
103 Lucy Bechtel Canberra Cycling Club2h07:20
96 Kirsty Deacon Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+0
101 Sarah Gigante Brunswick Cycling Club+0
110 Grace Brown St Kilda Cycling Club+0
104 Justine Barrow Coburg Cycling Club+0
95 Veronica Veitch Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+0
98 Amelia Rose Watkinson Alpine Cycling Club+0
112 Margeaux Thompson St Kilda Cycling Club+0
97 Madeline Wright Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+49
114 Rachel Ward CBR Women's Cycling Team+49
102 Rebecca Stephens Brunswick Cycling Club+49
91 Alison Skinner Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+1:45
109 Anna Booth CBR Women's Cycling Team+2:34
100 Chloe McIntosh CBR Women's Cycling Team+2:45
106 Bridget Lester Melbourne Cycling League+4:13
94 Natascha Botha Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+4:13
99 Cassandra Lear Bairnsdale Cycling Club+5:00
92 Bree Playel Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+6:00
93 Brittany Steele Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+6:02
105 Allison Lane CBR Women's Cycling Team+6:03
107 Steff Van Amerongen Perth MTB Club+6:07
111 Sarah Mortley St Kilda Cycling Club+7:05
108 Alana Haansbergen CBR Women's Cycling Team+8:16


Masters C - Stage 2 Road Race (64km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
331 Brett Kennedy Warragul Cycling Club1h59:06
343 Ian Murphy Coburg Cycling Club+0
307 Alex Descantes Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+0
327 Jason Howitt St Kilda Cycling Club+0
353 Lachlan Stevens St Kilda Cycling Club+0
329 Andrew Kantor Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+0
320 Gary Haas Southern Masters Cycling Club+0
310 Craig Eastwood Melbourne Cycling League+0
344 Greg Nichols Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+0
346 Keith Parsons Southern Masters Cycling Club+0
342 Craig Moore Brunswick Cycling Club+0
336 Glenn Marriott Warragul Cycling Club+0
317 William Gielweski St Kilda Cycling Club+0
357 Michael Watkins Southern Masters Cycling Club+0
354 Paul Stonehouse Southern Masters Cycling Club+0
314 Mark Francis Canberra Cycling Club+0
322 Nick Harvey St Kilda Cycling Club+0
315 Daniel Frawley Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
328 Noel Jacobs Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
351 Rodney Sebire Wangaratta Cycling Club+0
356 Julian Wain Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
360 Simon Wile Audax+0
306 Julian Del Beato Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
309 Craig Doherty Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+0
308 Michael Dilley Melbourne Cycling League+0
333 Tim Lier Sunbury Cycling Club+0
305 Wayne D'Agostini Sunbury Cycling Club+0
325 Nigel Hobday Cambridge Cycling Club+0
321 Tom Hartley Canberra Cycling Club+0
304 Brendan Cuming Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
313 Blair Falahey Alpine Cycling Club+0
312 Nick Eynon Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
350 Peter Quibell Melbourne Cycling League+0
311 Roland Elsdon Latrobe City Cycling Club+0
338 Cameron McKenzie Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
323 Richard Hill Southern Masters Cycling Club+0
339 Matthew McLennan Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:59
349 Chris Pritchard St Kilda Cycling Club+1:59
358 Vaughan Webber Blackburn Cycling Club+2:58
348 Pierre Pino Brunswick Cycling Club+5:27
303 Christopher Carter Melbourne Cycling League+5:27
316 David Gallagher Blackburn Cycling Club+5:33
341 Rob Monk Warragul Cycling Club+5:33
352 Craig Simpson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+8:10
347 Vince Patton Southern Masters Cycling Club+8:10
335 Gary Lowe Hawthorn Cycling Club+8:51
345 Laurie Paltridge Port Fairy Cycling Club+13:26
319 Laurent Guerin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+17:27
330 Paul Kelly Brunswick+21:44
301 Emanuel Arena Melbourne Cycling League+21:44
318 Jean-Daniel Guerin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+25:54
355 Adam Traeger Hawthorn Cycling Club+26:10
337 Peter McClelland Shepparton Cycling Club+28:24
332 Rob Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club+35:31
359 Jeroen Weimar Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club


Masters B - Stage 2 Road Race (64km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
211 Aaron Groot Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club1h52:27
201 Josh Akarsu Warragul+0
228 Michael Villani St Kilda Cycling Club+0
222 Matt Parkinson Warragul Cycling Club+0
202 Stephen Baker Mornington Cycling Club+0
209 Michael Dunn Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
224 Trent Shannon Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+0
206 Christopher Cox Brunswick Cycling Club+0
203 Giovanni Cipriano Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+0
204 John Clarkson Southern Masters Cycling Club+0
230 Chris Wood St Kilda Cycling Club+0
221 Liam O'Brien Coburg Cycling Club+0
231 David Yonge Manly Warringah+0
225 Andrew Stevens Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
217 Nicholas Liau St Kilda Cycling Club+0
212 Josh Hopwood Mansfield Mt Buller+0
216 Daniel Lekhac Vikings Cycling Club ACT+0
218 Adrian McGregor Melbourne University Cycling Club+0
207 Simon Davies Northern Sydney Cycling Club+0
220 Matt Newton St Kilda Cycling Club+5
205 Matt Convery Hawthorn Cycling Club+8
213 Chris Howard Wangaratta Cycling Club+8
227 Adrian Vandenbergh Hawthorn Cycling Club+20
208 Ben Dougall St Kilda Cycling Club+2:06
219 Thor Navntoft St Kilda Cycling Club+2:51
215 Jason Kruger Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+4:18
210 Shaun Ginsbourg Alpine Cycling Club+5:07
226 Robbie Storey St Kilda Cycling Club+5:07
214 Paul Kippin St Kilda Cycling Club+8:11
223 Steven Payne Preston Cycling Club


Masters A - Stage 2 Road Race (64km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
124 Tom Leaper Kosdown Performance1h43:25
125 Andrew Gray Kosdown Performance+7
123 Stephen Lane Kosdown Performance+11
140 Andrew Stalder MCL Fast+12
122 Paul Jones Kosdown Performance+36
128 Matthew Ledgar CharterMason Racing+36
135 Scott Wells Bicycle Superstore Giant+36
121 Darryn Benn Kosdown Performance+36
147 Michael Teniswood Norwood Cycling Club+36
137 Cameron Clamp MCL Fast+36
129 Paul Martinico CharterMason Racing+36
146 Richard Walsh Norwood Cycling Club+36
127 Steve Guy CharterMason Racing+36
142 Nick Stewart Canberra One Gear Society+36
139 Clint Perrett MCL Fast+40
148 Richard Barker St Kilda Cycling Club+2:44
130 James Ogilvie CharterMason Racing+2:52
143 Nicholas Squillari Geelong Cycling Club+2:52
144 Lynton Zawadzki Melbourne Cycling League+2:52
138 Julien Fleurus MCL Fast+5:14
131 Errol Baxter Bicycle Superstore Giant+5:26
149 Cameron Judson Sydney Uni Velo Club+5:32
126 Damien Bovalino CharterMason Racing+7:36
136 Brian Darby MCL Fast+12:16
133 Jason James Bicycle Superstore Giant+22:56
134 Richard Noble Bicycle Superstore Giant+27:59
132 Justin Deeley Bicycle Superstore Giant+27:59
145 Harrison Morgan Northern Sydney Cycling Club+32:25


Elite C - Stage 2 Road Race (64km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
244 Laurence Basell Hawthorn Cycling Club1h52:46
249 Angus Collins Brunswick Cycling Club+20
242 Charlie Barber Hawthorn Cycling Club+20
270 Rudy Porter Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+20
247 Glenn Bull St Kilda Cycling Club+20
263 William Moloney-Morton Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+20
243 Sam Bascombe St Kilda Cycling Club+20
267 Dan Peck Coburg Cycling Club+23
272 Connor Rate Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:06
275 Byron Woods Shepparton Cycling Club+1:06
266 Robert Parker Launceston City Cycling Club+1:06
262 Angus Mennen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:10
256 Mason Hender St Kilda Cycling Club+2:10
274 Max Stewart Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:10
258 Terance Hore St Kilda Cycling Club+2:10
261 Shayne Kirby Northern Vets Cycling Club+2:10
241 Julian Azaret Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:58
260 Harry Kennewell Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+4:30
250 Daniel Dai Hawthorn Cycling Club+5:57
264 William Murray Hawthorn Cycling Club+5:57
268 Leigh Phillips Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+7:32
259 Joseph Inglis SKCC+9:24
269 James Piva-Giblett St Kilda Cycling Club+9:46
255 Grant Harvey Seymour Broadford Cycling Club+9:46
254 Andrew Gynes Mornington Cycling Club+10:03
245 Ross Bernard British Cycling+10:09
252 Declan Doyle Mornington Cycling Club+11:29
265 Chris Papakostas Hawthorn Cycling Club+15:55
273 David Roberts Hawthorn cycling club+15:55
271 Dan Purcell Mansfield Mt Buller+15:55
257 Callum Hopkins Blackburn Cycling Club+17:29
246 Patrick Brett Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+19:47
276 Adrian Zanardo Melbourne Cycling League+20:28
253 Joshua Grieve Geelong Cycling Club+29:27
251 Lauchlan Denny Brunswick


Elite B - Stage 2 Road Race (64km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
156 Liam Garriga Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club1h46:54
151 Charlie Beake Tri UK+0
171 Carter Turnbull St Kilda Cycling Club+0
160 Chris Kennett Hamilton Cycling Club+2:39
152 Jake Brooker Tolland+2:39
155 Stefan Filonzi Blackburn CC+2:39
165 Sebastian Presley St Kilda Cycling Club+2:39
166 Michael Schmitt Vikings Cycling Club ACT+2:39
174 Jordan Villani St Kilda Cycling Club+2:39
153 Gervaise Christie Mansfield Mt Buller+2:39
154 Tristan Dimmock Canberra Cycling Club+2:39
172 Jet Turner Mornington Cycling Club+2:39
168 Elliot Smith St Kilda Cycling Club+2:39
157 Edward Green Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:39
163 Paris Pollock Hawthorn CC+2:39
159 Mackenzie Hastings Brunswick Cycling Club+2:39
167 Connor Sens Bendigo & District Cycling Club+9:27
173 Samson Turner Mornington Cycling Club+10:36
175 Hamish Webber St Kilda Cycling Club+14:07
162 Charly McMillan Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+15:19
170 Samual Toft Mornington+17:10
158 Ross Hamilton Blackburn Cycling Club
161 Shane Marshall Hawthorn Cycling Club
164 Anthony Portia Shepparton Cycling Club


Elite A - Stage 2 Road Race (89km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
7 Cyrus Monk Drapac Pat's Veg2h13:08
53 Callum Pearce Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+0
3 Jason Lea Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+0
56 Liam White Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club+0
63 Ethan Berends Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+0
71 Timothy Guy Orange Cycle Club+0
1 Sean Lake Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+0
77 Todd Satchell Stawell Great Western+0
4 Neil Van Der Ploeg Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+0
23 Michael Hale Anchor Point South Coast+0
57 Julian Thomson Bendigo & District Cycling Club+0
58 Alexander Evans Bendigo and District Cycle Club+0
73 Liam Edwards Shepparton Cycling Club+0
6 Oliver Kent-Spark Drapac Pat's Veg+0
2 Jeremy Cameron Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+0
32 Riley Terrens Bicycle Superstore Giant+0
22 Stuart Smith InForm Tineli+0
20 Tom McFarlane InForm Tineli+0
62 Declan Prosser Canberra Cycling Club+0
50 Benjamin Andrews Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+0
76 Allan Satchell Stawell Great Western+0
45 Nicholas Kirwan Tineli-Powerstream Racing+0
35 Shaun Macwilliam Nero Racing Team Edition+0
68 Tom Kaesler Kilkenny Cycling Club+0
46 Richard Lawson Tineli-Powerstream Racing+0
36 Christopher Miller Nero Racing Team Edition+0
64 Stefan Imberger Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+0
67 James Whelan Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
44 Brodie Talbot St George Continental Team+0
38 Nathan Booth Phoenix Cycling Collective+0
39 Kelsey Boreham Phoenix Cycling Collective+0
26 Dylan Lindsey Anchor Point South Coast+0
54 Jason Thomason Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+0
13 Angus Lyons VIS - John West+0
59 Nicholas Katsonis Brunswick Cycling Club+0
15 Maccie Carter Total Rush+0
75 Christopher Papastavros St Kilda Cycling Club+0
43 Morgan Smith St George Continental Team+0
60 James Pane Brunswick Cycling Club+0
5 Jesse Featonby Drapac Pat's Veg+0
42 Marcus Culey St George Continental Team+0
41 Tim Cameron St George Continental Team+0
19 Lionel Mawditt InForm Tineli+0
79 Rhys Gillett Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club+10
8 Drew Morey Drapac Pat's Veg+13
29 Todd Buschkuehl Bicycle Superstore Giant+1:17
30 Alex Holden Bicycle Superstore Giant+1:17
18 Patrick Burt InForm Tineli+1:17
27 Simon Ward Anchor Point South Coast+1:17
24 Daniel Herrewyn Anchor Point South Coast+1:17
52 Matthew De Vroet Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+1:34
51 Iven Bennett Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+1:34
33 Alex Abell Nero Racing Team Edition+1:34
12 Jake Klajnblat VIS - John West+1:34
66 Joel Coxon Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:34
11 Thomas Jones VIS - John West+1:34
34 Angus Calder Nero Racing Team Edition+1:34
31 David Randall Bicycle Superstore Giant+1:34
28 Sam Barnden Bicycle Superstore Giant+1:34
70 Liam Lawlor Norwood Cycling Club+1:34
47 Zac Naumcevski Tineli-Powerstream Racing+4:36
72 Lachlan Nolte Portland Cycling Club+4:36
49 Scott Turnubll Tineli-Powerstream Racing+4:36
40 Hayden Campbell Phoenix Cycling Collective+6:52
9 Mathew Ross Drapac Pat's Veg+8:01
16 Liam Pino Total Rush+8:01
65 Kyle Thompson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+8:01
17 Nicholas Simpson Total Rush+8:07
55 David McLean Bairnsdale Cycling Club+13:34
37 William Barker Phoenix Cycling Collective+14:31
69 Nathan Wood Melbourne Cycling League+14:40
25 Ashleigh Key Anchor Point South Coast+15:24
48 Toby Orchard Tineli-Powerstream Racing+18:47
21 Kallum Parlevliet InForm Tineli+21:14
61 Nicholas Darling Canberra Cycling Club+21:14
10 Riley Hart VIS - John West+31:15
78 Matthew Clark Wangaratta Cycling Club+33:06
74 Indiana Michel Shepparton Cycling Club+34:51


Women C - Stage 3 Road Race (46.3km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
289 Amy Holmes Hawthorn Cycling Club2h07:02
288 Kirsty Ham Hawthorn Cycling Club+2
287 Cat Haggart St Kilda Cycling Club+4:58
283 Valerie Constantas Hawthorn Cycling Club+6:02
286 Jenny Griffiths Alpine Cycling Club+6:25
285 Bernadette Fitzgerald Leongatha Cycling Club+8:53
284 Caitlin Feeney Hawthorn Cycling Club+8:59
281 Ella Atkinson Melbourne Cycling League+11:03
282 Brydie Clark Melbourne University Cycling Club+12:55
291 Grace Mennen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+18:32
290 Kate Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club+31:12
292 Anna Thomson Melbourne Cycling League


Women B - Stage 3 Road Race (46.3km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
190 Claire Stewart Coburg Cycling Club2h01:40
191 Jarmila Tyrril Alpine Cycling Club+1:46
183 Meredith Clark St Kilda Cycling Club+4:40
186 Hannah Macdougall Pirates Sporting Club+4:40
189 Madison Pelzer St Kilda Cycling Club+5:13
181 Nicole Butler Hawthorn Cycling Club+5:47
184 Heike Godwin Southern Masters Cycling Club+6:08
187 Angela Macrae Hawthorn Cycling Club+8:14
188 Nadine O'Connor Geelong Cycle Club+9:38
185 Kerry Jonker St Kilda Cycling Club+13:10
182 Saffron Button Blackburn Cycling Club+24:47


Women A - Stage 3 Road Race (46.3km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
98 Amelia Rose Watkinson Alpine Cycling Club1h56:37
103 Lucy Bechtel Canberra Cycling Club+0
110 Grace Brown St Kilda Cycling Club+0
104 Justine Barrow Coburg Cycling Club+4
96 Kirsty Deacon Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+1:21
114 Rachel Ward CBR Women's Cycling Team+1:58
97 Madeline Wright Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+1:58
112 Margeaux Thompson St Kilda Cycling Club+2:17
95 Veronica Veitch Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+5:12
101 Sarah Gigante Brunswick Cycling Club+6:08
91 Alison Skinner Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+6:15
102 Rebecca Stephens Brunswick Cycling Club+8:20
107 Steff Van Amerongen Perth MTB Club+8:22
100 Chloe McIntosh CBR Women's Cycling Team+9:25
106 Bridget Lester Melbourne Cycling League+9:55
93 Brittany Steele Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+11:30
92 Bree Playel Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+11:35
99 Cassandra Lear Bairnsdale Cycling Club+13:52
105 Allison Lane CBR Women's Cycling Team+14:36
94 Natascha Botha Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+16:24
111 Sarah Mortley St Kilda Cycling Club+16:43
108 Alana Haansbergen CBR Women's Cycling Team+46:37
109 Anna Booth CBR Women's Cycling Team


Masters C - Stage 3 Road Race (46.3km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
322 Nick Harvey St Kilda Cycling Club1h46:38
357 Michael Watkins Southern Masters Cycling Club+2:35
353 Lachlan Stevens St Kilda Cycling Club+2:40
305 Wayne D'Agostini Sunbury Cycling Club+2:40
320 Gary Haas Southern Masters Cycling Club+2:47
310 Craig Eastwood Melbourne Cycling League+2:47
317 William Gielweski St Kilda Cycling Club+3:03
344 Greg Nichols Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:05
356 Julian Wain Hawthorn Cycling Club+3:05
313 Blair Falahey Alpine Cycling Club+3:12
315 Daniel Frawley Hawthorn Cycling Club+3:12
321 Tom Hartley Canberra Cycling Club+3:16
307 Alex Descantes Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:17
328 Noel Jacobs Hawthorn Cycling Club+3:21
329 Andrew Kantor Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:41
351 Rodney Sebire Wangaratta Cycling Club+3:43
312 Nick Eynon Hawthorn Cycling Club+4:00
309 Craig Doherty Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+6:04
343 Ian Murphy Coburg Cycling Club+6:18
323 Richard Hill Southern Masters Cycling Club+6:18
311 Roland Elsdon Latrobe City Cycling Club+6:54
314 Mark Francis Canberra Cycling Club+6:56
332 Rob Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club+8:44
350 Peter Quibell Melbourne Cycling League+8:47
346 Keith Parsons Southern Masters Cycling Club+8:57
338 Cameron McKenzie Hawthorn Cycling Club+10:17
327 Jason Howitt St Kilda Cycling Club+10:42
349 Chris Pritchard St Kilda Cycling Club+10:51
348 Pierre Pino Brunswick Cycling Club+11:10
360 Simon Wile Audax+11:15
342 Craig Moore Brunswick Cycling Club+11:26
325 Nigel Hobday Cambridge Cycling Club+12:58
336 Glenn Marriott Warragul Cycling Club+13:39
306 Julian Del Beato Hawthorn Cycling Club+14:06
354 Paul Stonehouse Southern Masters Cycling Club+14:13
331 Brett Kennedy Warragul Cycling Club+14:18
352 Craig Simpson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+15:17
333 Tim Lier Sunbury Cycling Club+15:22
339 Matthew McLennan Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+15:48
347 Vince Patton Southern Masters Cycling Club+16:38
308 Michael Dilley Melbourne Cycling League+17:16
345 Laurie Paltridge Port Fairy Cycling Club+19:56
319 Laurent Guerin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+21:39
316 David Gallagher Blackburn Cycling Club+23:01
335 Gary Lowe Hawthorn Cycling Club+23:19
355 Adam Traeger Hawthorn Cycling Club+25:54
341 Rob Monk Warragul Cycling Club+35:13
301 Emanuel Arena Melbourne Cycling League+35:59
337 Peter McClelland Shepparton Cycling Club+36:47
318 Jean-Daniel Guerin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+39:48
303 Christopher Carter Melbourne Cycling League
304 Brendan Cuming Hawthorn Cycling Club
330 Paul Kelly Brunswick
358 Vaughan Webber Blackburn Cycling Club
359 Jeroen Weimar Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club


Masters B - Stage 3 Road Race (46.3km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
218 Adrian McGregor Melbourne University Cycling Club1h41:53
231 David Yonge Manly Warringah+11
216 Daniel Lekhac Vikings Cycling Club ACT+16
217 Nicholas Liau St Kilda Cycling Club+28
222 Matt Parkinson Warragul Cycling Club+1:42
230 Chris Wood St Kilda Cycling Club+2:09
212 Josh Hopwood Mansfield Mt Buller+2:40
202 Stephen Baker Mornington Cycling Club+2:47
220 Matt Newton St Kilda Cycling Club+3:06
210 Shaun Ginsbourg Alpine Cycling Club+4:08
225 Andrew Stevens Hawthorn Cycling Club+4:30
206 Christopher Cox Brunswick Cycling Club+4:54
224 Trent Shannon Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+5:43
204 John Clarkson Southern Masters Cycling Club+5:59
209 Michael Dunn Hawthorn Cycling Club+6:03
205 Matt Convery Hawthorn Cycling Club+6:28
211 Aaron Groot Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+6:55
228 Michael Villani St Kilda Cycling Club+7:05
201 Josh Akarsu Warragul+7:56
203 Giovanni Cipriano Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+7:59
221 Liam O'Brien Coburg Cycling Club+8:15
227 Adrian Vandenbergh Hawthorn Cycling Club+9:17
213 Chris Howard Wangaratta Cycling Club+9:50
207 Simon Davies Northern Sydney Cycling Club+13:01
208 Ben Dougall St Kilda Cycling Club+13:44
223 Steven Payne Preston Cycling Club+14:00
219 Thor Navntoft St Kilda Cycling Club+14:03
226 Robbie Storey St Kilda Cycling Club+18:22
215 Jason Kruger Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+19:28
214 Paul Kippin St Kilda Cycling Club+27:26


Masters A - Stage 3 Road Race (46.3km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
124 Tom Leaper Kosdown Performance1h35:29
123 Stephen Lane Kosdown Performance+1:21
125 Andrew Gray Kosdown Performance+1:32
129 Paul Martinico CharterMason Racing+1:40
146 Richard Walsh Norwood Cycling Club+1:46
139 Clint Perrett MCL Fast+1:52
147 Michael Teniswood Norwood Cycling Club+1:52
122 Paul Jones Kosdown Performance+1:59
127 Steve Guy CharterMason Racing+1:59
137 Cameron Clamp MCL Fast+2:29
140 Andrew Stalder MCL Fast+3:44
142 Nick Stewart Canberra One Gear Society+4:05
135 Scott Wells Bicycle Superstore Giant+4:05
148 Richard Barker St Kilda Cycling Club+4:46
121 Darryn Benn Kosdown Performance+4:51
128 Matthew Ledgar CharterMason Racing+5:23
149 Cameron Judson Sydney Uni Velo Club+5:33
130 James Ogilvie CharterMason Racing+6:13
138 Julien Fleurus MCL Fast+7:58
144 Lynton Zawadzki Melbourne Cycling League+10:18
131 Errol Baxter Bicycle Superstore Giant+10:55
126 Damien Bovalino CharterMason Racing+11:47
136 Brian Darby MCL Fast+12:41
133 Jason James Bicycle Superstore Giant+13:23
143 Nicholas Squillari Geelong Cycling Club+16:34
145 Harrison Morgan Northern Sydney Cycling Club+30:24
132 Justin Deeley Bicycle Superstore Giant+36:51
134 Richard Noble Bicycle Superstore Giant+37:26


Elite C - Stage 3 Road Race (46.3km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
243 Sam Bascombe St Kilda Cycling Club1h41:30
268 Leigh Phillips Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+58
267 Dan Peck Coburg Cycling Club+1:16
274 Max Stewart Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:46
275 Byron Woods Shepparton Cycling Club+1:48
263 William Moloney-Morton Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:50
262 Angus Mennen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:50
270 Rudy Porter Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:50
249 Angus Collins Brunswick Cycling Club+1:50
272 Connor Rate Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:12
258 Terance Hore St Kilda Cycling Club+4:25
242 Charlie Barber Hawthorn Cycling Club+4:30
266 Robert Parker Launceston City Cycling Club+4:33
247 Glenn Bull St Kilda Cycling Club+4:39
241 Julian Azaret Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+5:11
250 Daniel Dai Hawthorn Cycling Club+7:11
246 Patrick Brett Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+7:21
260 Harry Kennewell Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+7:38
256 Mason Hender St Kilda Cycling Club+7:58
254 Andrew Gynes Mornington Cycling Club+8:35
264 William Murray Hawthorn Cycling Club+8:35
276 Adrian Zanardo Melbourne Cycling League+9:07
252 Declan Doyle Mornington Cycling Club+9:11
269 James Piva-Giblett St Kilda Cycling Club+11:35
244 Laurence Basell Hawthorn Cycling Club+12:18
259 Joseph Inglis SKCC+12:56
271 Dan Purcell Mansfield Mt Buller+13:55
261 Shayne Kirby Northern Vets Cycling Club+14:02
255 Grant Harvey Seymour Broadford Cycling Club+18:18
265 Chris Papakostas Hawthorn Cycling Club+20:47
257 Callum Hopkins Blackburn Cycling Club+21:41
253 Joshua Grieve Geelong Cycling Club+28:15
273 David Roberts Hawthorn cycling club+29:27
245 Ross Bernard British Cycling
251 Lauchlan Denny Brunswick


Elite B - Stage 3 Road Race (46.3km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
156 Liam Garriga Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club1h42:35
174 Jordan Villani St Kilda Cycling Club+3
165 Sebastian Presley St Kilda Cycling Club+1:44
155 Stefan Filonzi Blackburn CC+1:48
157 Edward Green Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:52
171 Carter Turnbull St Kilda Cycling Club+2:01
159 Mackenzie Hastings Brunswick Cycling Club+2:19
161 Shane Marshall Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:19
151 Charlie Beake Tri UK+2:32
163 Paris Pollock Hawthorn CC+3:46
154 Tristan Dimmock Canberra Cycling Club+4:53
173 Samson Turner Mornington Cycling Club+5:48
168 Elliot Smith St Kilda Cycling Club+6:30
170 Samual Toft Mornington+8:46
166 Michael Schmitt Vikings Cycling Club ACT+9:04
167 Connor Sens Bendigo & District Cycling Club+10:23
152 Jake Brooker Tolland+10:30
160 Chris Kennett Hamilton Cycling Club+10:30
172 Jet Turner Mornington Cycling Club+11:28
153 Gervaise Christie Mansfield Mt Buller+14:17
162 Charly McMillan Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+15:42
169 Roeland Suys Mansfield Mt Buller+18:59
158 Ross Hamilton Blackburn Cycling Club
164 Anthony Portia Shepparton Cycling Club
175 Hamish Webber St Kilda Cycling Club


Elite A - Stage 3 Road Race (46.3km):


NumberNameTeam NameTime
9 Mathew Ross Drapac Pat's Veg1h29:29
59 Nicholas Katsonis Brunswick Cycling Club+0
42 Marcus Culey St George Continental Team+1:49
5 Jesse Featonby Drapac Pat's Veg+2:01
7 Cyrus Monk Drapac Pat's Veg+2:05
1 Sean Lake Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+2:12
79 Rhys Gillett Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club+2:16
19 Lionel Mawditt InForm Tineli+2:18
58 Alexander Evans Bendigo and District Cycle Club+2:23
43 Morgan Smith St George Continental Team+2:25
3 Jason Lea Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+2:25
63 Ethan Berends Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:29
4 Neil Van Der Ploeg Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+2:41
71 Timothy Guy Orange Cycle Club+2:41
68 Tom Kaesler Kilkenny Cycling Club+2:49
39 Kelsey Boreham Phoenix Cycling Collective+3:04
8 Drew Morey Drapac Pat's Veg+3:22
67 James Whelan Hawthorn Cycling Club+3:24
41 Tim Cameron St George Continental Team+3:28
13 Angus Lyons VIS - John West+4:10
46 Richard Lawson Tineli-Powerstream Racing+4:23
56 Liam White Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club+4:35
2 Jeremy Cameron Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+5:02
15 Maccie Carter Total Rush+5:02
54 Jason Thomason Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+5:09
50 Benjamin Andrews Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+5:53
30 Alex Holden Bicycle Superstore Giant+5:55
64 Stefan Imberger Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+5:59
36 Christopher Miller Nero Racing Team Edition+6:05
73 Liam Edwards Shepparton Cycling Club+6:09
38 Nathan Booth Phoenix Cycling Collective+6:14
12 Jake Klajnblat VIS - John West+7:15
34 Angus Calder Nero Racing Team Edition+7:27
51 Iven Bennett Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+7:45
62 Declan Prosser Canberra Cycling Club+7:45
37 William Barker Phoenix Cycling Collective+7:45
70 Liam Lawlor Norwood Cycling Club+7:45
53 Callum Pearce Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+7:45
57 Julian Thomson Bendigo & District Cycling Club+7:50
16 Liam Pino Total Rush+7:51
76 Allan Satchell Stawell Great Western+7:53
74 Indiana Michel Shepparton Cycling Club+7:53
23 Michael Hale Anchor Point South Coast+7:55
6 Oliver Kent-Spark Drapac Pat's Veg+7:57
11 Thomas Jones VIS - John West+8:00
49 Scott Turnubll Tineli-Powerstream Racing+8:08
52 Matthew De Vroet Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+8:10
27 Simon Ward Anchor Point South Coast+8:10
45 Nicholas Kirwan Tineli-Powerstream Racing+8:31
72 Lachlan Nolte Portland Cycling Club+8:48
75 Christopher Papastavros St Kilda Cycling Club+9:15
18 Patrick Burt InForm Tineli+9:54
60 James Pane Brunswick Cycling Club+9:54
24 Daniel Herrewyn Anchor Point South Coast+9:56
77 Todd Satchell Stawell Great Western+11:00
33 Alex Abell Nero Racing Team Edition+12:18
44 Brodie Talbot St George Continental Team+12:18
22 Stuart Smith InForm Tineli+12:34
29 Todd Buschkuehl Bicycle Superstore Giant+12:56
28 Sam Barnden Bicycle Superstore Giant+12:56
66 Joel Coxon Hawthorn Cycling Club+12:56
32 Riley Terrens Bicycle Superstore Giant+13:24
31 David Randall Bicycle Superstore Giant+13:24
47 Zac Naumcevski Tineli-Powerstream Racing+13:34
40 Hayden Campbell Phoenix Cycling Collective+15:07
65 Kyle Thompson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+16:50
25 Ashleigh Key Anchor Point South Coast+18:34
48 Toby Orchard Tineli-Powerstream Racing+19:49
17 Nicholas Simpson Total Rush+20:04
69 Nathan Wood Melbourne Cycling League+21:44
61 Nicholas Darling Canberra Cycling Club+22:13
35 Shaun Macwilliam Nero Racing Team Edition+22:13
21 Kallum Parlevliet InForm Tineli+26:02
20 Tom McFarlane InForm Tineli+26:13
10 Riley Hart VIS - John West
26 Dylan Lindsey Anchor Point South Coast
55 David McLean Bairnsdale Cycling Club
78 Matthew Clark Wangaratta Cycling Club


Women C - General Classification:


NumberNameTeam NameTime
288 Kirsty Ham Hawthorn Cycling Club4h38:17
289 Amy Holmes Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:06
287 Cat Haggart St Kilda Cycling Club+8:23
283 Valerie Constantas Hawthorn Cycling Club+16:25
286 Jenny Griffiths Alpine Cycling Club+18:50
285 Bernadette Fitzgerald Leongatha Cycling Club+22:09
282 Brydie Clark Melbourne University Cycling Club+22:56
284 Caitlin Feeney Hawthorn Cycling Club+29:38
291 Grace Mennen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+30:35
290 Kate Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club
292 Anna Thomson Melbourne Cycling League


Women B - General Classification:


NumberNameTeam NameTime
190 Claire Stewart Coburg Cycling Club4h31:49
191 Jarmila Tyrril Alpine Cycling Club+2:59
186 Hannah Macdougall Pirates Sporting Club+6:33
189 Madison Pelzer St Kilda Cycling Club+7:10
183 Meredith Clark St Kilda Cycling Club+7:24
181 Nicole Butler Hawthorn Cycling Club+9:05
184 Heike Godwin Southern Masters Cycling Club+10:02
188 Nadine O'Connor Geelong Cycle Club+11:12
187 Angela Macrae Hawthorn Cycling Club+18:32
185 Kerry Jonker St Kilda Cycling Club+22:01
182 Saffron Button Blackburn Cycling Club+50:20


Women A - General Classification:


NumberNameTeam NameTime
110 Grace Brown St Kilda Cycling Club4h24:30
98 Amelia Rose Watkinson Alpine Cycling Club+20
103 Lucy Bechtel Canberra Cycling Club+37
104 Justine Barrow Coburg Cycling Club+1:13
112 Margeaux Thompson St Kilda Cycling Club+3:34
96 Kirsty Deacon Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+4:03
114 Rachel Ward CBR Women's Cycling Team+4:06
97 Madeline Wright Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+5:41
95 Veronica Veitch Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+6:46
101 Sarah Gigante Brunswick Cycling Club+8:20
102 Rebecca Stephens Brunswick Cycling Club+11:19
91 Alison Skinner Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+11:56
100 Chloe McIntosh CBR Women's Cycling Team+16:00
106 Bridget Lester Melbourne Cycling League+17:52
107 Steff Van Amerongen Perth MTB Club+18:31
93 Brittany Steele Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+19:34
92 Bree Playel Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+20:22
99 Cassandra Lear Bairnsdale Cycling Club+22:41
105 Allison Lane CBR Women's Cycling Team+24:07
94 Natascha Botha Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+25:44
111 Sarah Mortley St Kilda Cycling Club+25:54
108 Alana Haansbergen CBR Women's Cycling Team+58:45
109 Anna Booth CBR Women's Cycling Team


Masters C - General Classification:


NumberNameTeam NameTime
322 Nick Harvey St Kilda Cycling Club4h06:43
357 Michael Watkins Southern Masters Cycling Club+1:12
353 Lachlan Stevens St Kilda Cycling Club+1:33
356 Julian Wain Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:15
320 Gary Haas Southern Masters Cycling Club+2:40
307 Alex Descantes Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:41
321 Tom Hartley Canberra Cycling Club+3:00
310 Craig Eastwood Melbourne Cycling League+3:01
344 Greg Nichols Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:01
328 Noel Jacobs Hawthorn Cycling Club+3:10
317 William Gielweski St Kilda Cycling Club+3:28
351 Rodney Sebire Wangaratta Cycling Club+3:40
315 Daniel Frawley Hawthorn Cycling Club+3:49
312 Nick Eynon Hawthorn Cycling Club+4:23
329 Andrew Kantor Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+4:27
313 Blair Falahey Alpine Cycling Club+5:12
305 Wayne D'Agostini Sunbury Cycling Club+5:19
309 Craig Doherty Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+6:48
343 Ian Murphy Coburg Cycling Club+7:19
314 Mark Francis Canberra Cycling Club+7:22
350 Peter Quibell Melbourne Cycling League+8:12
323 Richard Hill Southern Masters Cycling Club+8:52
346 Keith Parsons Southern Masters Cycling Club+9:33
311 Roland Elsdon Latrobe City Cycling Club+9:38
338 Cameron McKenzie Hawthorn Cycling Club+10:45
327 Jason Howitt St Kilda Cycling Club+11:03
360 Simon Wile Audax+11:48
342 Craig Moore Brunswick Cycling Club+12:25
349 Chris Pritchard St Kilda Cycling Club+13:44
331 Brett Kennedy Warragul Cycling Club+13:48
325 Nigel Hobday Cambridge Cycling Club+14:12
306 Julian Del Beato Hawthorn Cycling Club+14:31
354 Paul Stonehouse Southern Masters Cycling Club+14:40
333 Tim Lier Sunbury Cycling Club+15:26
336 Glenn Marriott Warragul Cycling Club+16:06
348 Pierre Pino Brunswick Cycling Club+17:35
308 Michael Dilley Melbourne Cycling League+18:31
339 Matthew McLennan Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+18:55
352 Craig Simpson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+25:20
347 Vince Patton Southern Masters Cycling Club+26:46
316 David Gallagher Blackburn Cycling Club+31:01
335 Gary Lowe Hawthorn Cycling Club+35:25
345 Laurie Paltridge Port Fairy Cycling Club+39:10
319 Laurent Guerin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+41:48
341 Rob Monk Warragul Cycling Club+42:13
332 Rob Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club+44:43
355 Adam Traeger Hawthorn Cycling Club+54:48
301 Emanuel Arena Melbourne Cycling League+59:53
318 Jean-Daniel Guerin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1h09:42
337 Peter McClelland Shepparton Cycling Club+1h15:12
303 Christopher Carter Melbourne Cycling League
304 Brendan Cuming Hawthorn Cycling Club
330 Paul Kelly Brunswick
358 Vaughan Webber Blackburn Cycling Club
359 Jeroen Weimar Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club


Masters B - General Classification:


NumberNameTeam NameTime
218 Adrian McGregor Melbourne University Cycling Club3h53:55
231 David Yonge Manly Warringah+50
217 Nicholas Liau St Kilda Cycling Club+1:00
216 Daniel Lekhac Vikings Cycling Club ACT+1:19
222 Matt Parkinson Warragul Cycling Club+2:14
230 Chris Wood St Kilda Cycling Club+2:33
212 Josh Hopwood Mansfield Mt Buller+2:35
202 Stephen Baker Mornington Cycling Club+2:59
220 Matt Newton St Kilda Cycling Club+3:49
206 Christopher Cox Brunswick Cycling Club+5:18
224 Trent Shannon Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+5:57
204 John Clarkson Southern Masters Cycling Club+6:06
209 Michael Dunn Hawthorn Cycling Club+6:07
225 Andrew Stevens Hawthorn Cycling Club+6:07
211 Aaron Groot Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+7:20
205 Matt Convery Hawthorn Cycling Club+7:55
228 Michael Villani St Kilda Cycling Club+8:02
203 Giovanni Cipriano Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+8:47
201 Josh Akarsu Warragul+8:50
221 Liam O'Brien Coburg Cycling Club+9:12
210 Shaun Ginsbourg Alpine Cycling Club+9:34
227 Adrian Vandenbergh Hawthorn Cycling Club+10:57
213 Chris Howard Wangaratta Cycling Club+11:17
207 Simon Davies Northern Sydney Cycling Club+14:25
208 Ben Dougall St Kilda Cycling Club+16:38
219 Thor Navntoft St Kilda Cycling Club+18:19
226 Robbie Storey St Kilda Cycling Club+23:44
215 Jason Kruger Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+25:40
214 Paul Kippin St Kilda Cycling Club+36:22


Masters A - General Classification:


NumberNameTeam NameTime
124 Tom Leaper Kosdown Performance3h37:04
125 Andrew Gray Kosdown Performance+1:19
123 Stephen Lane Kosdown Performance+1:40
147 Michael Teniswood Norwood Cycling Club+2:49
146 Richard Walsh Norwood Cycling Club+3:20
122 Paul Jones Kosdown Performance+3:31
129 Paul Martinico CharterMason Racing+4:01
137 Cameron Clamp MCL Fast+4:10
139 Clint Perrett MCL Fast+4:14
140 Andrew Stalder MCL Fast+4:37
127 Steve Guy CharterMason Racing+4:55
121 Darryn Benn Kosdown Performance+5:55
142 Nick Stewart Canberra One Gear Society+6:05
135 Scott Wells Bicycle Superstore Giant+6:46
128 Matthew Ledgar CharterMason Racing+7:38
148 Richard Barker St Kilda Cycling Club+8:17
130 James Ogilvie CharterMason Racing+9:25
149 Cameron Judson Sydney Uni Velo Club+12:48
138 Julien Fleurus MCL Fast+14:54
144 Lynton Zawadzki Melbourne Cycling League+16:46
131 Errol Baxter Bicycle Superstore Giant+18:26
143 Nicholas Squillari Geelong Cycling Club+19:08
126 Damien Bovalino CharterMason Racing+21:48
136 Brian Darby MCL Fast+26:17
133 Jason James Bicycle Superstore Giant+40:53
145 Harrison Morgan Northern Sydney Cycling Club+1h04:44
134 Richard Noble Bicycle Superstore Giant+1h07:36
132 Justin Deeley Bicycle Superstore Giant+1h07:57


Men C - General Classification:


NumberNameTeam NameTime
243 Sam Bascombe St Kilda Cycling Club3h53:28
270 Rudy Porter Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:14
267 Dan Peck Coburg Cycling Club+2:34
249 Angus Collins Brunswick Cycling Club+3:22
263 William Moloney-Morton Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:49
272 Connor Rate Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:56
274 Max Stewart Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+4:33
242 Charlie Barber Hawthorn Cycling Club+5:03
275 Byron Woods Shepparton Cycling Club+5:11
262 Angus Mennen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+6:35
247 Glenn Bull St Kilda Cycling Club+7:28
266 Robert Parker Launceston City Cycling Club+7:30
258 Terance Hore St Kilda Cycling Club+8:12
241 Julian Azaret Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+8:52
268 Leigh Phillips Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+9:40
256 Mason Hender St Kilda Cycling Club+11:59
244 Laurence Basell Hawthorn Cycling Club+12:15
250 Daniel Dai Hawthorn Cycling Club+14:48
260 Harry Kennewell Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+15:31
264 William Murray Hawthorn Cycling Club+16:27
261 Shayne Kirby Northern Vets Cycling Club+17:36
254 Andrew Gynes Mornington Cycling Club+19:53
252 Declan Doyle Mornington Cycling Club+22:56
269 James Piva-Giblett St Kilda Cycling Club+24:34
259 Joseph Inglis SKCC+25:09
255 Grant Harvey Seymour Broadford Cycling Club+30:19
246 Patrick Brett Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+30:27
271 Dan Purcell Mansfield Mt Buller+32:10
276 Adrian Zanardo Melbourne Cycling League+33:06
265 Chris Papakostas Hawthorn Cycling Club+39:03
257 Callum Hopkins Blackburn Cycling Club+42:38
273 David Roberts Hawthorn cycling club+49:58
253 Joshua Grieve Geelong Cycling Club+59:54
245 Ross Bernard British Cycling
251 Lauchlan Denny Brunswick


Men B - General Classification:


NumberNameTeam NameTime
156 Liam Garriga Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club3h49:18
171 Carter Turnbull St Kilda Cycling Club+59
174 Jordan Villani St Kilda Cycling Club+1:49
151 Charlie Beake Tri UK+3:35
165 Sebastian Presley St Kilda Cycling Club+3:57
157 Edward Green Hawthorn Cycling Club+4:06
155 Stefan Filonzi Blackburn CC+4:33
159 Mackenzie Hastings Brunswick Cycling Club+5:25
163 Paris Pollock Hawthorn CC+6:45
154 Tristan Dimmock Canberra Cycling Club+7:48
168 Elliot Smith St Kilda Cycling Club+8:42
166 Michael Schmitt Vikings Cycling Club ACT+13:15
152 Jake Brooker Tolland+14:07
160 Chris Kennett Hamilton Cycling Club+14:13
172 Jet Turner Mornington Cycling Club+15:52
153 Gervaise Christie Mansfield Mt Buller+17:25
173 Samson Turner Mornington Cycling Club+18:10
167 Connor Sens Bendigo & District Cycling Club+19:32
170 Samual Toft Mornington+25:34
162 Charly McMillan Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+30:29
169 Roeland Suys Mansfield Mt Buller+41:13
161 Shane Marshall Hawthorn Cycling Club
158 Ross Hamilton Blackburn Cycling Club
175 Hamish Webber St Kilda Cycling Club
164 Anthony Portia Shepparton Cycling Club


Men A - General Classification:


NumberNameTeam NameTime
59 Nicholas Katsonis Brunswick Cycling Club4h01:23
1 Sean Lake Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+34
7 Cyrus Monk Drapac Pat's Veg+1:09
43 Morgan Smith St George Continental Team+1:40
3 Jason Lea Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+1:42
42 Marcus Culey St George Continental Team+1:42
19 Lionel Mawditt InForm Tineli+2:23
4 Neil Van Der Ploeg Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+2:24
68 Tom Kaesler Kilkenny Cycling Club+2:28
71 Timothy Guy Orange Cycle Club+2:33
58 Alexander Evans Bendigo and District Cycle Club+2:41
79 Rhys Gillett Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club+2:43
63 Ethan Berends Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:50
5 Jesse Featonby Drapac Pat's Veg+2:58
13 Angus Lyons VIS - John West+3:36
8 Drew Morey Drapac Pat's Veg+3:37
41 Tim Cameron St George Continental Team+4:11
67 James Whelan Hawthorn Cycling Club+4:12
39 Kelsey Boreham Phoenix Cycling Collective+4:33
15 Maccie Carter Total Rush+4:36
56 Liam White Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club+4:48
46 Richard Lawson Tineli-Powerstream Racing+5:02
2 Jeremy Cameron Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+5:12
54 Jason Thomason Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+5:37
36 Christopher Miller Nero Racing Team Edition+6:33
64 Stefan Imberger Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+6:39
9 Mathew Ross Drapac Pat's Veg+7:10
38 Nathan Booth Phoenix Cycling Collective+7:11
50 Benjamin Andrews Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+7:15
30 Alex Holden Bicycle Superstore Giant+7:30
73 Liam Edwards Shepparton Cycling Club+7:45
53 Callum Pearce Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+8:10
6 Oliver Kent-Spark Drapac Pat's Veg+8:13
23 Michael Hale Anchor Point South Coast+8:56
12 Jake Klajnblat VIS - John West+9:10
57 Julian Thomson Bendigo & District Cycling Club+9:21
62 Declan Prosser Canberra Cycling Club+9:23
75 Christopher Papastavros St Kilda Cycling Club+9:39
76 Allan Satchell Stawell Great Western+9:40
11 Thomas Jones VIS - John West+9:49
51 Iven Bennett Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+9:57
60 James Pane Brunswick Cycling Club+10:11
34 Angus Calder Nero Racing Team Edition+10:48
18 Patrick Burt InForm Tineli+10:59
45 Nicholas Kirwan Tineli-Powerstream Racing+11:02
52 Matthew De Vroet Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+11:05
70 Liam Lawlor Norwood Cycling Club+11:28
27 Simon Ward Anchor Point South Coast+11:30
44 Brodie Talbot St George Continental Team+11:45
77 Todd Satchell Stawell Great Western+12:59
22 Stuart Smith InForm Tineli+13:26
49 Scott Turnubll Tineli-Powerstream Racing+13:34
24 Daniel Herrewyn Anchor Point South Coast+13:37
32 Riley Terrens Bicycle Superstore Giant+14:02
72 Lachlan Nolte Portland Cycling Club+14:14
66 Joel Coxon Hawthorn Cycling Club+14:55
29 Todd Buschkuehl Bicycle Superstore Giant+14:58
28 Sam Barnden Bicycle Superstore Giant+16:25
33 Alex Abell Nero Racing Team Edition+17:11
31 David Randall Bicycle Superstore Giant+17:14
16 Liam Pino Total Rush+17:22
47 Zac Naumcevski Tineli-Powerstream Racing+19:15
37 William Barker Phoenix Cycling Collective+24:32
40 Hayden Campbell Phoenix Cycling Collective+24:33
35 Shaun Macwilliam Nero Racing Team Edition+25:01
65 Kyle Thompson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+26:39
17 Nicholas Simpson Total Rush+29:28
20 Tom McFarlane InForm Tineli+33:07
25 Ashleigh Key Anchor Point South Coast+35:23
69 Nathan Wood Melbourne Cycling League+37:03
48 Toby Orchard Tineli-Powerstream Racing+40:41
74 Indiana Michel Shepparton Cycling Club+44:10
61 Nicholas Darling Canberra Cycling Club+46:11
21 Kallum Parlevliet InForm Tineli+48:23
10 Riley Hart VIS - John West
26 Dylan Lindsey Anchor Point South Coast
55 David McLean Bairnsdale Cycling Club
78 Matthew Clark Wangaratta Cycling Club


Women C - KOM:


NumberNameTeam NamePoints
288 Kirsty Ham Hawthorn Cycling Club8 pt
289 Amy Holmes Hawthorn Cycling Club6
287 Cat Haggart St Kilda Cycling Club2
281 Ella Atkinson Melbourne Cycling League2


Women B - KOM:


NumberNameTeam NamePoints
190 Claire Stewart Coburg Cycling Club9 pt
186 Hannah Macdougall Pirates Sporting Club3
189 Madison Pelzer St Kilda Cycling Club3
191 Jarmila Tyrril Alpine Cycling Club2
183 Meredith Clark St Kilda Cycling Club1


Women A - KOM:


NumberNameTeam NamePoints
98 Amelia Rose Watkinson Alpine Cycling Club9 pt
103 Lucy Bechtel Canberra Cycling Club8
104 Justine Barrow Coburg Cycling Club5
110 Grace Brown St Kilda Cycling Club3


Masters A - KOM:


NumberNameTeam NamePoints
124 Tom Leaper Kosdown Performance8 pt
125 Andrew Gray Kosdown Performance6
123 Stephen Lane Kosdown Performance2
139 Clint Perrett MCL Fast1
140 Andrew Stalder MCL Fast1


Masters B - KOM:


NumberNameTeam NamePoints
216 Daniel Lekhac Vikings Cycling Club ACT7 pt
218 Adrian McGregor Melbourne University Cycling Club3
231 David Yonge Manly Warringah3
217 Nicholas Liau St Kilda Cycling Club2
202 Stephen Baker Mornington Cycling Club2
224 Trent Shannon Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club1


Masters C - KOM:


NumberNameTeam NamePoints
357 Michael Watkins Southern Masters Cycling Club5 pt
322 Nick Harvey St Kilda Cycling Club4
307 Alex Descantes Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club3
333 Tim Lier Sunbury Cycling Club3
329 Andrew Kantor Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club2
353 Lachlan Stevens St Kilda Cycling Club1


Elite C - KOM:


NumberNameTeam NamePoints
244 Laurence Basell Hawthorn Cycling Club6 pt
243 Sam Bascombe St Kilda Cycling Club5
268 Leigh Phillips Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club2
267 Dan Peck Coburg Cycling Club2
242 Charlie Barber Hawthorn Cycling Club2
274 Max Stewart Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club1


Elite B - KOM:


NumberNameTeam NamePoints
156 Liam Garriga Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club6 pt
170 Samual Toft Mornington3
174 Jordan Villani St Kilda Cycling Club2
171 Carter Turnbull St Kilda Cycling Club2
175 Hamish Webber St Kilda Cycling Club2
165 Sebastian Presley St Kilda Cycling Club1
155 Stefan Filonzi Blackburn CC1
151 Charlie Beake Tri UK1


Elite A - KOM:


NumberNameTeam NamePoints
5 Jesse Featonby Drapac Pat's Veg6 pt
3 Jason Lea Isowhey Sports SwissWellness4
9 Mat Ross Drapac Pat's Veg3
59 Nicholas Katsonis Brunswick 2
42 Marcus Culey St George Continal Team1
58 Alexander Evans Bendigo and District Cycle Club1
2 Jeremy Cameron Isowhey Sports SwissWellness1


Women C - Stage 1 ITT (13.7km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1288 Kirsty Ham Hawthorn Cycling Club23:07.9
2287 Cat Haggart St Kilda Cycling Club+46.8
3282 Brydie Clark Melbourne University Cycling Club+53.9
4289 Amy Holmes Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:08.2
5283 Valerie Constantas Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:08.6
6285 Bernadette Fitzgerald Leongatha Cycling Club+1:37.9
7281 Ella Atkinson Melbourne Cycling League+2:11.0
8284 Caitlin Feeney Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:51.2
9291 Grace Mennen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:55.5
10290 Kate Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club+3:03.7
11286 Jenny Griffiths Alpine Cycling Club+3:10.0
12292 Anna Thomson Melbourne Cycling League+3:24.2


Women B - Stage 1 ITT (13.7km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1190 Claire Stewart Coburg Cycling Club22:03.0
2183 Meredith Clark St Kilda Cycling Club+1:05.4
3184 Heike Godwin Southern Masters Cycling Club+1:05.5
4191 Jarmila Tyrril Alpine Cycling Club+1:13.2
5188 Nadine O'Connor Geelong Cycle Club+1:34.0
6181 Nicole Butler Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:39.1
7185 Kerry Jonker St Kilda Cycling Club+1:47.2
8186 Hannah Macdougall Pirates Sporting Club+1:53.6
9189 Madison Pelzer St Kilda Cycling Club+1:57.7
10187 Angela Macrae Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:02.8
11182 Saffron Button Blackburn Cycling Club+2:49.5


Women A - Stage 1 ITT (13.7km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1110 Grace Brown St Kilda Cycling Club20:33.1
298 Amelia Rose Watkinson Alpine Cycling Club+20.5
3103 Lucy Bechtel Canberra Cycling Club+37.7
4104 Justine Barrow Coburg Cycling Club+1:09.3
5112 Margeaux Thompson St Kilda Cycling Club+1:17.5
6114 Rachel Ward CBR Women's Cycling Team+1:19.0
795 Veronica Veitch Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+1:34.3
893 Brittany Steele Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+2:02.6
9111 Sarah Mortley St Kilda Cycling Club+2:06.1
10102 Rebecca Stephens Brunswick Cycling Club+2:10.6
11101 Sarah Gigante Brunswick Cycling Club+2:12.1
1296 Kirsty Deacon Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+2:42.4
1392 Bree Playel Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+2:47.1
1497 Madeline Wright Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+2:54.8
15109 Anna Booth CBR Women's Cycling Team+3:11.0
16105 Allison Lane CBR Women's Cycling Team+3:28.8
17106 Bridget Lester Melbourne Cycling League+3:44.5
1899 Cassandra Lear Bairnsdale Cycling Club+3:49.1
19100 Chloe McIntosh CBR Women's Cycling Team+3:50.0
20108 Alana Haansbergen CBR Women's Cycling Team+3:52.2
2191 Alison Skinner Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+3:56.0
22107 Steff Van Amerongen Perth MTB Club+4:02.7
2394 Natascha Botha Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+5:07.8


Masters C - Stage 1 ITT (13.7km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1357 Michael Watkins Southern Masters Cycling Club19:37.4
2353 Lachlan Stevens St Kilda Cycling Club+15.6
3356 Julian Wain Hawthorn Cycling Club+33.1
4307 Alex Descantes Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+46.9
5350 Peter Quibell Melbourne Cycling League+47.8
6359 Jeroen Weimar Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+48.7
7331 Brett Kennedy Warragul Cycling Club+52.5
8303 Christopher Carter Melbourne Cycling League+59.4
9321 Tom Hartley Canberra Cycling Club+1:07.0
10328 Noel Jacobs Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:11.6
11320 Gary Haas Southern Masters Cycling Club+1:15.7
12344 Greg Nichols Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:18.8
13351 Rodney Sebire Wangaratta Cycling Club+1:20.1
14322 Nick Harvey St Kilda Cycling Club+1:22.2
15333 Tim Lier Sunbury Cycling Club+1:26.8
16310 Craig Eastwood Melbourne Cycling League+1:36.7
17327 Jason Howitt St Kilda Cycling Club+1:43.9
18312 Nick Eynon Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:45.2
19317 William Gielweski St Kilda Cycling Club+1:47.2
20306 Julian Del Beato Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:47.6
21314 Mark Francis Canberra Cycling Club+1:48.6
22354 Paul Stonehouse Southern Masters Cycling Club+1:49.7
23332 Rob Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club+1:51.0
23338 Cameron McKenzie Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:51.0
25360 Simon Wile Audax+1:55.4
26346 Keith Parsons Southern Masters Cycling Club+1:58.6
27315 Daniel Frawley Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:59.2
28309 Craig Doherty Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:06.7
29329 Andrew Kantor Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:08.7
30349 Chris Pritchard St Kilda Cycling Club+2:16.4
31348 Pierre Pino Brunswick Cycling Club+2:20.3
32342 Craig Moore Brunswick Cycling Club+2:21.6
33343 Ian Murphy Coburg Cycling Club+2:23.5
34339 Matthew McLennan Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:30.7
35325 Nigel Hobday Cambridge Cycling Club+2:36.3
36308 Michael Dilley Melbourne Cycling League+2:37.8
37358 Vaughan Webber Blackburn Cycling Club+2:47.9
38341 Rob Monk Warragul Cycling Club+2:49.6
39352 Craig Simpson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:16.0
40347 Vince Patton Southern Masters Cycling Club+3:21.0
41313 Blair Falahey Alpine Cycling Club+3:22.2
42301 Emanuel Arena Melbourne Cycling League+3:32.9
43336 Glenn Marriott Warragul Cycling Club+3:49.7
44316 David Gallagher Blackburn Cycling Club+3:50.0
45323 Richard Hill Southern Masters Cycling Club+3:56.3
46304 Brendan Cuming Hawthorn Cycling Club+3:56.9
47305 Wayne D'Agostini Sunbury Cycling Club+4:01.3
48319 Laurent Guerin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+4:05.1
49311 Roland Elsdon Latrobe City Cycling Club+4:06.3
50355 Adam Traeger Hawthorn Cycling Club+4:07.0
51335 Gary Lowe Hawthorn Cycling Club+4:38.0
52318 Jean-Daniel Guerin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+5:22.7
53330 Paul Kelly Brunswick+6:10.7
54345 Laurie Paltridge Port Fairy Cycling Club+7:11.0
55337 Peter McClelland Shepparton Cycling Club+11:23.9


Masters B - Stage 1 ITT (13.7km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1212 Josh Hopwood Mansfield Mt Buller19:30.4
2218 Adrian McGregor Melbourne University Cycling Club+4.8
3209 Michael Dunn Hawthorn Cycling Club+9.0
4204 John Clarkson Southern Masters Cycling Club+12.5
5202 Stephen Baker Mornington Cycling Club+17.5
6224 Trent Shannon Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+18.9
7226 Robbie Storey St Kilda Cycling Club+20.2
8210 Shaun Ginsbourg Alpine Cycling Club+24.8
9206 Christopher Cox Brunswick Cycling Club+29.1
10230 Chris Wood St Kilda Cycling Club+29.6
11211 Aaron Groot Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+30.0
12222 Matt Parkinson Warragul Cycling Club+36.8
13217 Nicholas Liau St Kilda Cycling Club+37.3
14220 Matt Newton St Kilda Cycling Club+43.8
15231 David Yonge Manly Warringah+44.5
16214 Paul Kippin St Kilda Cycling Club+50.1
17203 Giovanni Cipriano Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+53.1
18208 Ben Dougall St Kilda Cycling Club+53.6
19201 Josh Akarsu Warragul+58.8
20228 Michael Villani St Kilda Cycling Club+1:02.2
21221 Liam O'Brien Coburg Cycling Club+1:02.4
22216 Daniel Lekhac Vikings Cycling Club ACT+1:08.2
23205 Matt Convery Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:24.6
24213 Chris Howard Wangaratta Cycling Club+1:24.8
25227 Adrian Vandenbergh Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:25.4
26207 Simon Davies Northern Sydney Cycling Club+1:29.6
27219 Thor Navntoft St Kilda Cycling Club+1:30.7
28225 Andrew Stevens Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:42.5
29223 Steven Payne Preston Cycling Club+1:54.5
30215 Jason Kruger Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:59.8


Masters A - Stage 1 ITT (13.7km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1125 Andrew Gray Kosdown Performance17:50.3
2143 Nicholas Squillari Geelong Cycling Club+2.3
3124 Tom Leaper Kosdown Performance+19.8
4123 Stephen Lane Kosdown Performance+28.7
5130 James Ogilvie CharterMason Racing+39.9
6147 Michael Teniswood Norwood Cycling Club+41.1
7121 Darryn Benn Kosdown Performance+48.5
8140 Andrew Stalder MCL Fast+1:01.2
9148 Richard Barker St Kilda Cycling Club+1:07.6
10122 Paul Jones Kosdown Performance+1:16.1
11146 Richard Walsh Norwood Cycling Club+1:18.1
12137 Cameron Clamp MCL Fast+1:24.8
13136 Brian Darby MCL Fast+1:39.9
14142 Nick Stewart Canberra One Gear Society+1:43.9
15128 Matthew Ledgar CharterMason Racing+1:59.7
16139 Clint Perrett MCL Fast+2:02.6
17138 Julien Fleurus MCL Fast+2:02.7
18149 Cameron Judson Sydney Uni Velo Club+2:03.8
19129 Paul Martinico CharterMason Racing+2:05.6
20145 Harrison Morgan Northern Sydney Cycling Club+2:15.6
21131 Errol Baxter Bicycle Superstore Giant+2:25.4
22135 Scott Wells Bicycle Superstore Giant+2:25.7
23134 Richard Noble Bicycle Superstore Giant+2:31.1
24127 Steve Guy CharterMason Racing+2:40.7
25126 Damien Bovalino CharterMason Racing+2:45.7
26132 Justin Deeley Bicycle Superstore Giant+3:27.1
27144 Lynton Zawadzki Melbourne Cycling League+3:56.0
28133 Jason James Bicycle Superstore Giant+4:54.2


Elite C - Stage 1 ITT (13.7km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1243 Sam Bascombe St Kilda Cycling Club18:52.9
2244 Laurence Basell Hawthorn Cycling Club+17.8
3270 Rudy Porter Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+24.3
4242 Charlie Barber Hawthorn Cycling Club+33.0
5274 Max Stewart Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+57.8
6272 Connor Rate Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+58.3
7241 Julian Azaret Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:03.6
8267 Dan Peck Coburg Cycling Club+1:15.4
9245 Ross Bernard British Cycling+1:28.7
10268 Leigh Phillips Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:30.7
11249 Angus Collins Brunswick Cycling Club+1:32.9
12254 Andrew Gynes Mornington Cycling Club+1:35.5
13261 Shayne Kirby Northern Vets Cycling Club+1:44.9
14258 Terance Hore St Kilda Cycling Club+1:57.4
15263 William Moloney-Morton Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:59.8
16250 Daniel Dai Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:00.1
17256 Mason Hender St Kilda Cycling Club+2:11.2
18266 Robert Parker Launceston City Cycling Club+2:11.5
19264 William Murray Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:15.1
20253 Joshua Grieve Geelong Cycling Club+2:32.6
21255 Grant Harvey Seymour Broadford Cycling Club+2:35.2
22252 Declan Doyle Mornington Cycling Club+2:36.2
23275 Byron Woods Shepparton Cycling Club+2:37.9
24271 Dan Purcell Mansfield Mt Buller+2:40.4
25265 Chris Papakostas Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:41.0
26247 Glenn Bull St Kilda Cycling Club+2:49.1
27262 Angus Mennen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:55.5
28259 Joseph Inglis SKCC+3:09.0
29269 James Piva-Giblett St Kilda Cycling Club+3:33.7
30251 Lauchlan Denny Brunswick+3:37.8
31246 Patrick Brett Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:39.9
32260 Harry Kennewell Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:43.0
33257 Callum Hopkins Blackburn Cycling Club+3:48.5
34276 Adrian Zanardo Melbourne Cycling League+3:51.9
35273 David Roberts Hawthorn cycling club+4:56.2


Elite B - Stage 1 ITT (13.7km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1171 Carter Turnbull St Kilda Cycling Club18:47.8
2174 Jordan Villani St Kilda Cycling Club+8.3
3162 Charly McMillan Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+29.7
4168 Elliot Smith St Kilda Cycling Club+34.7
5165 Sebastian Presley St Kilda Cycling Club+35.4
6157 Edward Green Hawthorn Cycling Club+36.4
7170 Samual Toft Mornington+39.4
8167 Connor Sens Bendigo & District Cycling Club+43.5
9156 Liam Garriga Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:01.2
10155 Stefan Filonzi Blackburn CC+1:07.6
11154 Tristan Dimmock Canberra Cycling Club+1:17.9
12163 Paris Pollock Hawthorn CC+1:21.8
13159 Mackenzie Hastings Brunswick Cycling Club+1:28.8
14161 Shane Marshall Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:30.2
15153 Gervaise Christie Mansfield Mt Buller+1:30.3
16164 Anthony Portia Shepparton Cycling Club+1:37.2
17152 Jake Brooker Tolland+1:59.3
18151 Charlie Beake Tri UK+2:05.0
19160 Chris Kennett Hamilton Cycling Club+2:05.3
20175 Hamish Webber St Kilda Cycling Club+2:06.4
21169 Roeland Suys Mansfield Mt Buller+2:27.1
22166 Michael Schmitt Vikings Cycling Club ACT+2:33.5
23172 Jet Turner Mornington Cycling Club+2:46.3
24173 Samson Turner Mornington Cycling Club+2:47.9
25158 Ross Hamilton Blackburn Cycling Club+3:33.6


Elite A - Stage 1 ITT (13.7km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
11 Sean Lake Isowhey Sports SwissWellness17:08.7
27 Cyrus Monk Drapac Pat's Veg+42.2
39 Mathew Ross Drapac Pat's Veg+47.2
443 Morgan Smith St George Continental Team+53.0
53 Jason Lea Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+54.9
613 Angus Lyons VIS - John West+1:04.5
744 Brodie Talbot St George Continental Team+1:04.9
815 Maccie Carter Total Rush+1:12.7
968 Tom Kaesler Kilkenny Cycling Club+1:17.5
104 Neil Van Der Ploeg Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+1:21.1
1118 Patrick Burt InForm Tineli+1:26.7
1271 Timothy Guy Orange Cycle Club+1:30.7
1342 Marcus Culey St George Continental Team+1:31.7
1410 Riley Hart VIS - John West+1:37.7
1559 Nicholas Katsonis Brunswick Cycling Club+1:37.8
168 Drew Morey Drapac Pat's Veg+1:40.1
1719 Lionel Mawditt InForm Tineli+1:43.5
182 Jeremy Cameron Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+1:48.3
1956 Liam White Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club+1:51.7
2011 Thomas Jones VIS - John West+1:53.1
216 Oliver Kent-Spark Drapac Pat's Veg+1:54.8
2279 Rhys Gillett Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club+1:55.3
2260 James Pane Brunswick Cycling Club+1:55.3
2430 Alex Holden Bicycle Superstore Giant+1:56.6
2458 Alexander Evans Bendigo and District Cycle Club+1:56.6
2663 Ethan Berends Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:58.9
2712 Jake Klajnblat VIS - John West+1:59.0
2875 Christopher Papastavros St Kilda Cycling Club+2:02.5
2966 Joel Coxon Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:03.5
2953 Callum Pearce Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+2:03.5
3154 Jason Thomason Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+2:05.9
3236 Christopher Miller Nero Racing Team Edition+2:06.3
3378 Matthew Clark Wangaratta Cycling Club+2:06.9
3451 Iven Bennett Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+2:16.2
3532 Riley Terrens Bicycle Superstore Giant+2:16.4
3669 Nathan Wood Melbourne Cycling League+2:17.1
3746 Richard Lawson Tineli-Powerstream Racing+2:17.5
3864 Stefan Imberger Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:17.9
3941 Tim Cameron St George Continental Team+2:21.2
4029 Todd Buschkuehl Bicycle Superstore Giant+2:23.5
4167 James Whelan Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:26.3
4249 Scott Turnubll Tineli-Powerstream Racing+2:28.2
4372 Lachlan Nolte Portland Cycling Club+2:28.3
4422 Stuart Smith InForm Tineli+2:30.4
455 Jesse Featonby Drapac Pat's Veg+2:35.0
4638 Nathan Booth Phoenix Cycling Collective+2:35.4
4723 Michael Hale Anchor Point South Coast+2:39.2
4847 Zac Naumcevski Tineli-Powerstream Racing+2:43.6
4921 Kallum Parlevliet InForm Tineli+2:44.8
5026 Dylan Lindsey Anchor Point South Coast+2:49.8
5117 Nicholas Simpson Total Rush+2:55.4
5252 Matthew De Vroet Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+2:59.1
5350 Benjamin Andrews Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+3:00.3
5425 Ashleigh Key Anchor Point South Coast+3:02.9
5574 Indiana Michel Shepparton Cycling Club+3:04.6
5639 Kelsey Boreham Phoenix Cycling Collective+3:07.3
5716 Liam Pino Total Rush+3:08.6
5857 Julian Thomson Bendigo & District Cycling Club+3:08.8
5973 Liam Edwards Shepparton Cycling Club+3:14.0
6062 Declan Prosser Canberra Cycling Club+3:16.8
6134 Angus Calder Nero Racing Team Edition+3:25.3
6276 Allan Satchell Stawell Great Western+3:25.4
6365 Kyle Thompson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:26.0
6428 Sam Barnden Bicycle Superstore Giant+3:33.2
6577 Todd Satchell Stawell Great Western+3:37.2
6627 Simon Ward Anchor Point South Coast+3:40.8
6748 Toby Orchard Tineli-Powerstream Racing+3:43.3
6870 Liam Lawlor Norwood Cycling Club+3:47.4
6931 David Randall Bicycle Superstore Giant+3:54.2
7037 William Barker Phoenix Cycling Collective+3:54.6
7124 Daniel Herrewyn Anchor Point South Coast+4:01.9
7245 Nicholas Kirwan Tineli-Powerstream Racing+4:08.8
7340 Hayden Campbell Phoenix Cycling Collective+4:12.8
7455 David McLean Bairnsdale Cycling Club+4:12.9
7561 Nicholas Darling Canberra Cycling Club+4:22.2
7635 Shaun Macwilliam Nero Racing Team Edition+4:26.1
7733 Alex Abell Nero Racing Team Edition+4:57.4
7820 Tom McFarlane InForm Tineli+8:32.0


Women C - Stage 2 Road Race (64km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1289 Amy Holmes Hawthorn Cycling Club2h08:06
2288 Kirsty Ham Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
3287 Cat Haggart St Kilda Cycling Club+2:41
4291 Grace Mennen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+9:10
5282 Brydie Clark Melbourne University Cycling Club+9:10
6286 Jenny Griffiths Alpine Cycling Club+9:17
7283 Valerie Constantas Hawthorn Cycling Club+9:17
8285 Bernadette Fitzgerald Leongatha Cycling Club+11:41
9284 Caitlin Feeney Hawthorn Cycling Club+17:50
10281 Ella Atkinson Melbourne Cycling League+17:50
290 Kate Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club
292 Anna Thomson Melbourne Cycling League


Women B - Stage 2 Road Race (64km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1191 Jarmila Tyrril Alpine Cycling Club2h08:06
2188 Nadine O'Connor Geelong Cycle Club+0
3189 Madison Pelzer St Kilda Cycling Club+0
4190 Claire Stewart Coburg Cycling Club+0
5186 Hannah Macdougall Pirates Sporting Club+0
6183 Meredith Clark St Kilda Cycling Club+1:39
7181 Nicole Butler Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:39
8184 Heike Godwin Southern Masters Cycling Club+2:49
9185 Kerry Jonker St Kilda Cycling Club+7:04
10187 Angela Macrae Hawthorn Cycling Club+8:16
11182 Saffron Button Blackburn Cycling Club+22:44


Women A - Stage 2 Road Race (64km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1103 Lucy Bechtel Canberra Cycling Club2h07:20
296 Kirsty Deacon Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+0
3101 Sarah Gigante Brunswick Cycling Club+0
4110 Grace Brown St Kilda Cycling Club+0
5104 Justine Barrow Coburg Cycling Club+0
695 Veronica Veitch Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+0
798 Amelia Rose Watkinson Alpine Cycling Club+0
8112 Margeaux Thompson St Kilda Cycling Club+0
997 Madeline Wright Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+49
10114 Rachel Ward CBR Women's Cycling Team+49
11102 Rebecca Stephens Brunswick Cycling Club+49
1291 Alison Skinner Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+1:45
13109 Anna Booth CBR Women's Cycling Team+2:34
14100 Chloe McIntosh CBR Women's Cycling Team+2:45
15106 Bridget Lester Melbourne Cycling League+4:13
1694 Natascha Botha Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+4:13
1799 Cassandra Lear Bairnsdale Cycling Club+5:00
1892 Bree Playel Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+6:00
1993 Brittany Steele Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+6:02
20105 Allison Lane CBR Women's Cycling Team+6:03
21107 Steff Van Amerongen Perth MTB Club+6:07
22111 Sarah Mortley St Kilda Cycling Club+7:05
23108 Alana Haansbergen CBR Women's Cycling Team+8:16


Masters C - Stage 2 Road Race (64km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1331 Brett Kennedy Warragul Cycling Club1h59:06
2343 Ian Murphy Coburg Cycling Club+0
3307 Alex Descantes Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+0
4327 Jason Howitt St Kilda Cycling Club+0
5353 Lachlan Stevens St Kilda Cycling Club+0
6329 Andrew Kantor Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+0
7320 Gary Haas Southern Masters Cycling Club+0
8310 Craig Eastwood Melbourne Cycling League+0
9344 Greg Nichols Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+0
10346 Keith Parsons Southern Masters Cycling Club+0
11342 Craig Moore Brunswick Cycling Club+0
12336 Glenn Marriott Warragul Cycling Club+0
13317 William Gielweski St Kilda Cycling Club+0
14357 Michael Watkins Southern Masters Cycling Club+0
15354 Paul Stonehouse Southern Masters Cycling Club+0
16314 Mark Francis Canberra Cycling Club+0
17322 Nick Harvey St Kilda Cycling Club+0
18315 Daniel Frawley Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
19328 Noel Jacobs Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
20351 Rodney Sebire Wangaratta Cycling Club+0
21356 Julian Wain Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
22360 Simon Wile Audax+0
23306 Julian Del Beato Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
24309 Craig Doherty Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+0
25308 Michael Dilley Melbourne Cycling League+0
26333 Tim Lier Sunbury Cycling Club+0
27305 Wayne D'Agostini Sunbury Cycling Club+0
28325 Nigel Hobday Cambridge Cycling Club+0
29321 Tom Hartley Canberra Cycling Club+0
30304 Brendan Cuming Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
31313 Blair Falahey Alpine Cycling Club+0
32312 Nick Eynon Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
33350 Peter Quibell Melbourne Cycling League+0
34311 Roland Elsdon Latrobe City Cycling Club+0
35338 Cameron McKenzie Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
36323 Richard Hill Southern Masters Cycling Club+0
37339 Matthew McLennan Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:59
38349 Chris Pritchard St Kilda Cycling Club+1:59
39358 Vaughan Webber Blackburn Cycling Club+2:58
40348 Pierre Pino Brunswick Cycling Club+5:27
41303 Christopher Carter Melbourne Cycling League+5:27
42316 David Gallagher Blackburn Cycling Club+5:33
43341 Rob Monk Warragul Cycling Club+5:33
44352 Craig Simpson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+8:10
45347 Vince Patton Southern Masters Cycling Club+8:10
46335 Gary Lowe Hawthorn Cycling Club+8:51
47345 Laurie Paltridge Port Fairy Cycling Club+13:26
48319 Laurent Guerin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+17:27
49330 Paul Kelly Brunswick+21:44
50301 Emanuel Arena Melbourne Cycling League+21:44
51318 Jean-Daniel Guerin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+25:54
52355 Adam Traeger Hawthorn Cycling Club+26:10
53337 Peter McClelland Shepparton Cycling Club+28:24
54332 Rob Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club+35:31
359 Jeroen Weimar Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club


Masters B - Stage 2 Road Race (64km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1211 Aaron Groot Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club1h52:27
2201 Josh Akarsu Warragul+0
3228 Michael Villani St Kilda Cycling Club+0
4222 Matt Parkinson Warragul Cycling Club+0
5202 Stephen Baker Mornington Cycling Club+0
6209 Michael Dunn Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
7224 Trent Shannon Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+0
8206 Christopher Cox Brunswick Cycling Club+0
9203 Giovanni Cipriano Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+0
10204 John Clarkson Southern Masters Cycling Club+0
11230 Chris Wood St Kilda Cycling Club+0
12221 Liam O'Brien Coburg Cycling Club+0
13231 David Yonge Manly Warringah+0
14225 Andrew Stevens Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
15217 Nicholas Liau St Kilda Cycling Club+0
16212 Josh Hopwood Mansfield Mt Buller+0
17216 Daniel Lekhac Vikings Cycling Club ACT+0
18218 Adrian McGregor Melbourne University Cycling Club+0
19207 Simon Davies Northern Sydney Cycling Club+0
20220 Matt Newton St Kilda Cycling Club+5
21205 Matt Convery Hawthorn Cycling Club+8
22213 Chris Howard Wangaratta Cycling Club+8
23227 Adrian Vandenbergh Hawthorn Cycling Club+20
24208 Ben Dougall St Kilda Cycling Club+2:06
25219 Thor Navntoft St Kilda Cycling Club+2:51
26215 Jason Kruger Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+4:18
27210 Shaun Ginsbourg Alpine Cycling Club+5:07
28226 Robbie Storey St Kilda Cycling Club+5:07
29214 Paul Kippin St Kilda Cycling Club+8:11
223 Steven Payne Preston Cycling Club


Masters A - Stage 2 Road Race (64km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1124 Tom Leaper Kosdown Performance1h43:25
2125 Andrew Gray Kosdown Performance+7
3123 Stephen Lane Kosdown Performance+11
4140 Andrew Stalder MCL Fast+12
5122 Paul Jones Kosdown Performance+36
6128 Matthew Ledgar CharterMason Racing+36
7135 Scott Wells Bicycle Superstore Giant+36
8121 Darryn Benn Kosdown Performance+36
9147 Michael Teniswood Norwood Cycling Club+36
10137 Cameron Clamp MCL Fast+36
11129 Paul Martinico CharterMason Racing+36
12146 Richard Walsh Norwood Cycling Club+36
13127 Steve Guy CharterMason Racing+36
14142 Nick Stewart Canberra One Gear Society+36
15139 Clint Perrett MCL Fast+40
16148 Richard Barker St Kilda Cycling Club+2:44
17130 James Ogilvie CharterMason Racing+2:52
18143 Nicholas Squillari Geelong Cycling Club+2:52
19144 Lynton Zawadzki Melbourne Cycling League+2:52
20138 Julien Fleurus MCL Fast+5:14
21131 Errol Baxter Bicycle Superstore Giant+5:26
22149 Cameron Judson Sydney Uni Velo Club+5:32
23126 Damien Bovalino CharterMason Racing+7:36
24136 Brian Darby MCL Fast+12:16
25133 Jason James Bicycle Superstore Giant+22:56
26134 Richard Noble Bicycle Superstore Giant+27:59
27132 Justin Deeley Bicycle Superstore Giant+27:59
28145 Harrison Morgan Northern Sydney Cycling Club+32:25


Elite C - Stage 2 Road Race (64km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1244 Laurence Basell Hawthorn Cycling Club1h52:46
2249 Angus Collins Brunswick Cycling Club+20
3242 Charlie Barber Hawthorn Cycling Club+20
4270 Rudy Porter Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+20
5247 Glenn Bull St Kilda Cycling Club+20
6263 William Moloney-Morton Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+20
7243 Sam Bascombe St Kilda Cycling Club+20
8267 Dan Peck Coburg Cycling Club+23
9272 Connor Rate Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:06
10275 Byron Woods Shepparton Cycling Club+1:06
11266 Robert Parker Launceston City Cycling Club+1:06
12262 Angus Mennen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:10
13256 Mason Hender St Kilda Cycling Club+2:10
14274 Max Stewart Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:10
15258 Terance Hore St Kilda Cycling Club+2:10
16261 Shayne Kirby Northern Vets Cycling Club+2:10
17241 Julian Azaret Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:58
18260 Harry Kennewell Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+4:30
19250 Daniel Dai Hawthorn Cycling Club+5:57
20264 William Murray Hawthorn Cycling Club+5:57
21268 Leigh Phillips Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+7:32
22259 Joseph Inglis SKCC+9:24
23269 James Piva-Giblett St Kilda Cycling Club+9:46
24255 Grant Harvey Seymour Broadford Cycling Club+9:46
25254 Andrew Gynes Mornington Cycling Club+10:03
26245 Ross Bernard British Cycling+10:09
27252 Declan Doyle Mornington Cycling Club+11:29
28265 Chris Papakostas Hawthorn Cycling Club+15:55
29273 David Roberts Hawthorn cycling club+15:55
30271 Dan Purcell Mansfield Mt Buller+15:55
31257 Callum Hopkins Blackburn Cycling Club+17:29
32246 Patrick Brett Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+19:47
33276 Adrian Zanardo Melbourne Cycling League+20:28
34253 Joshua Grieve Geelong Cycling Club+29:27
251 Lauchlan Denny Brunswick


Elite B - Stage 2 Road Race (64km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1156 Liam Garriga Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club1h46:54
2151 Charlie Beake Tri UK+0
3171 Carter Turnbull St Kilda Cycling Club+0
4160 Chris Kennett Hamilton Cycling Club+2:39
5152 Jake Brooker Tolland+2:39
6155 Stefan Filonzi Blackburn CC+2:39
7165 Sebastian Presley St Kilda Cycling Club+2:39
8166 Michael Schmitt Vikings Cycling Club ACT+2:39
9174 Jordan Villani St Kilda Cycling Club+2:39
10153 Gervaise Christie Mansfield Mt Buller+2:39
11154 Tristan Dimmock Canberra Cycling Club+2:39
12172 Jet Turner Mornington Cycling Club+2:39
13168 Elliot Smith St Kilda Cycling Club+2:39
14157 Edward Green Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:39
15163 Paris Pollock Hawthorn CC+2:39
16159 Mackenzie Hastings Brunswick Cycling Club+2:39
17167 Connor Sens Bendigo & District Cycling Club+9:27
18173 Samson Turner Mornington Cycling Club+10:36
19175 Hamish Webber St Kilda Cycling Club+14:07
20162 Charly McMillan Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+15:19
21170 Samual Toft Mornington+17:10
158 Ross Hamilton Blackburn Cycling Club
161 Shane Marshall Hawthorn Cycling Club
164 Anthony Portia Shepparton Cycling Club


Elite A - Stage 2 Road Race (89km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
17 Cyrus Monk Drapac Pat's Veg2h13:08
253 Callum Pearce Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+0
33 Jason Lea Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+0
456 Liam White Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club+0
563 Ethan Berends Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+0
671 Timothy Guy Orange Cycle Club+0
71 Sean Lake Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+0
877 Todd Satchell Stawell Great Western+0
94 Neil Van Der Ploeg Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+0
1023 Michael Hale Anchor Point South Coast+0
1157 Julian Thomson Bendigo & District Cycling Club+0
1258 Alexander Evans Bendigo and District Cycle Club+0
1373 Liam Edwards Shepparton Cycling Club+0
146 Oliver Kent-Spark Drapac Pat's Veg+0
152 Jeremy Cameron Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+0
1632 Riley Terrens Bicycle Superstore Giant+0
1722 Stuart Smith InForm Tineli+0
1820 Tom McFarlane InForm Tineli+0
1962 Declan Prosser Canberra Cycling Club+0
2050 Benjamin Andrews Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+0
2176 Allan Satchell Stawell Great Western+0
2245 Nicholas Kirwan Tineli-Powerstream Racing+0
2335 Shaun Macwilliam Nero Racing Team Edition+0
2468 Tom Kaesler Kilkenny Cycling Club+0
2546 Richard Lawson Tineli-Powerstream Racing+0
2636 Christopher Miller Nero Racing Team Edition+0
2764 Stefan Imberger Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+0
2867 James Whelan Hawthorn Cycling Club+0
2944 Brodie Talbot St George Continental Team+0
3038 Nathan Booth Phoenix Cycling Collective+0
3139 Kelsey Boreham Phoenix Cycling Collective+0
3226 Dylan Lindsey Anchor Point South Coast+0
3354 Jason Thomason Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+0
3413 Angus Lyons VIS - John West+0
3559 Nicholas Katsonis Brunswick Cycling Club+0
3615 Maccie Carter Total Rush+0
3775 Christopher Papastavros St Kilda Cycling Club+0
3843 Morgan Smith St George Continental Team+0
3960 James Pane Brunswick Cycling Club+0
405 Jesse Featonby Drapac Pat's Veg+0
4142 Marcus Culey St George Continental Team+0
4241 Tim Cameron St George Continental Team+0
4319 Lionel Mawditt InForm Tineli+0
4479 Rhys Gillett Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club+10
458 Drew Morey Drapac Pat's Veg+13
4629 Todd Buschkuehl Bicycle Superstore Giant+1:17
4730 Alex Holden Bicycle Superstore Giant+1:17
4818 Patrick Burt InForm Tineli+1:17
4927 Simon Ward Anchor Point South Coast+1:17
5024 Daniel Herrewyn Anchor Point South Coast+1:17
5152 Matthew De Vroet Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+1:34
5251 Iven Bennett Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+1:34
5333 Alex Abell Nero Racing Team Edition+1:34
5412 Jake Klajnblat VIS - John West+1:34
5566 Joel Coxon Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:34
5611 Thomas Jones VIS - John West+1:34
5734 Angus Calder Nero Racing Team Edition+1:34
5831 David Randall Bicycle Superstore Giant+1:34
5928 Sam Barnden Bicycle Superstore Giant+1:34
6070 Liam Lawlor Norwood Cycling Club+1:34
6147 Zac Naumcevski Tineli-Powerstream Racing+4:36
6272 Lachlan Nolte Portland Cycling Club+4:36
6349 Scott Turnubll Tineli-Powerstream Racing+4:36
6440 Hayden Campbell Phoenix Cycling Collective+6:52
659 Mathew Ross Drapac Pat's Veg+8:01
6616 Liam Pino Total Rush+8:01
6765 Kyle Thompson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+8:01
6817 Nicholas Simpson Total Rush+8:07
6955 David McLean Bairnsdale Cycling Club+13:34
7037 William Barker Phoenix Cycling Collective+14:31
7169 Nathan Wood Melbourne Cycling League+14:40
7225 Ashleigh Key Anchor Point South Coast+15:24
7348 Toby Orchard Tineli-Powerstream Racing+18:47
7421 Kallum Parlevliet InForm Tineli+21:14
7561 Nicholas Darling Canberra Cycling Club+21:14
7610 Riley Hart VIS - John West+31:15
7778 Matthew Clark Wangaratta Cycling Club+33:06
7874 Indiana Michel Shepparton Cycling Club+34:51


Women C - Stage 3 Road Race (46.3km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1289 Amy Holmes Hawthorn Cycling Club2h07:02
2288 Kirsty Ham Hawthorn Cycling Club+2
3287 Cat Haggart St Kilda Cycling Club+4:58
4283 Valerie Constantas Hawthorn Cycling Club+6:02
5286 Jenny Griffiths Alpine Cycling Club+6:25
6285 Bernadette Fitzgerald Leongatha Cycling Club+8:53
7284 Caitlin Feeney Hawthorn Cycling Club+8:59
8281 Ella Atkinson Melbourne Cycling League+11:03
9282 Brydie Clark Melbourne University Cycling Club+12:55
10291 Grace Mennen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+18:32
11290 Kate Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club+31:12
292 Anna Thomson Melbourne Cycling League


Women B - Stage 3 Road Race (46.3km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1190 Claire Stewart Coburg Cycling Club2h01:40
2191 Jarmila Tyrril Alpine Cycling Club+1:46
3183 Meredith Clark St Kilda Cycling Club+4:40
4186 Hannah Macdougall Pirates Sporting Club+4:40
5189 Madison Pelzer St Kilda Cycling Club+5:13
6181 Nicole Butler Hawthorn Cycling Club+5:47
7184 Heike Godwin Southern Masters Cycling Club+6:08
8187 Angela Macrae Hawthorn Cycling Club+8:14
9188 Nadine O'Connor Geelong Cycle Club+9:38
10185 Kerry Jonker St Kilda Cycling Club+13:10
11182 Saffron Button Blackburn Cycling Club+24:47


Women A - Stage 3 Road Race (46.3km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
198 Amelia Rose Watkinson Alpine Cycling Club1h56:37
2103 Lucy Bechtel Canberra Cycling Club+0
3110 Grace Brown St Kilda Cycling Club+0
4104 Justine Barrow Coburg Cycling Club+4
596 Kirsty Deacon Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+1:21
6114 Rachel Ward CBR Women's Cycling Team+1:58
797 Madeline Wright Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+1:58
8112 Margeaux Thompson St Kilda Cycling Club+2:17
995 Veronica Veitch Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+5:12
10101 Sarah Gigante Brunswick Cycling Club+6:08
1191 Alison Skinner Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+6:15
12102 Rebecca Stephens Brunswick Cycling Club+8:20
13107 Steff Van Amerongen Perth MTB Club+8:22
14100 Chloe McIntosh CBR Women's Cycling Team+9:25
15106 Bridget Lester Melbourne Cycling League+9:55
1693 Brittany Steele Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+11:30
1792 Bree Playel Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+11:35
1899 Cassandra Lear Bairnsdale Cycling Club+13:52
19105 Allison Lane CBR Women's Cycling Team+14:36
2094 Natascha Botha Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+16:24
21111 Sarah Mortley St Kilda Cycling Club+16:43
22108 Alana Haansbergen CBR Women's Cycling Team+46:37
109 Anna Booth CBR Women's Cycling Team


Masters C - Stage 3 Road Race (46.3km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1322 Nick Harvey St Kilda Cycling Club1h46:38
2357 Michael Watkins Southern Masters Cycling Club+2:35
3353 Lachlan Stevens St Kilda Cycling Club+2:40
4305 Wayne D'Agostini Sunbury Cycling Club+2:40
5320 Gary Haas Southern Masters Cycling Club+2:47
6310 Craig Eastwood Melbourne Cycling League+2:47
7317 William Gielweski St Kilda Cycling Club+3:03
8344 Greg Nichols Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:05
9356 Julian Wain Hawthorn Cycling Club+3:05
10313 Blair Falahey Alpine Cycling Club+3:12
11315 Daniel Frawley Hawthorn Cycling Club+3:12
12321 Tom Hartley Canberra Cycling Club+3:16
13307 Alex Descantes Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:17
14328 Noel Jacobs Hawthorn Cycling Club+3:21
15329 Andrew Kantor Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:41
16351 Rodney Sebire Wangaratta Cycling Club+3:43
17312 Nick Eynon Hawthorn Cycling Club+4:00
18309 Craig Doherty Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+6:04
19343 Ian Murphy Coburg Cycling Club+6:18
20323 Richard Hill Southern Masters Cycling Club+6:18
21311 Roland Elsdon Latrobe City Cycling Club+6:54
22314 Mark Francis Canberra Cycling Club+6:56
23332 Rob Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club+8:44
24350 Peter Quibell Melbourne Cycling League+8:47
25346 Keith Parsons Southern Masters Cycling Club+8:57
26338 Cameron McKenzie Hawthorn Cycling Club+10:17
27327 Jason Howitt St Kilda Cycling Club+10:42
28349 Chris Pritchard St Kilda Cycling Club+10:51
29348 Pierre Pino Brunswick Cycling Club+11:10
30360 Simon Wile Audax+11:15
31342 Craig Moore Brunswick Cycling Club+11:26
32325 Nigel Hobday Cambridge Cycling Club+12:58
33336 Glenn Marriott Warragul Cycling Club+13:39
34306 Julian Del Beato Hawthorn Cycling Club+14:06
35354 Paul Stonehouse Southern Masters Cycling Club+14:13
36331 Brett Kennedy Warragul Cycling Club+14:18
37352 Craig Simpson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+15:17
38333 Tim Lier Sunbury Cycling Club+15:22
39339 Matthew McLennan Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+15:48
40347 Vince Patton Southern Masters Cycling Club+16:38
41308 Michael Dilley Melbourne Cycling League+17:16
42345 Laurie Paltridge Port Fairy Cycling Club+19:56
43319 Laurent Guerin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+21:39
44316 David Gallagher Blackburn Cycling Club+23:01
45335 Gary Lowe Hawthorn Cycling Club+23:19
46355 Adam Traeger Hawthorn Cycling Club+25:54
47341 Rob Monk Warragul Cycling Club+35:13
48301 Emanuel Arena Melbourne Cycling League+35:59
49337 Peter McClelland Shepparton Cycling Club+36:47
50318 Jean-Daniel Guerin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+39:48
303 Christopher Carter Melbourne Cycling League
304 Brendan Cuming Hawthorn Cycling Club
330 Paul Kelly Brunswick
358 Vaughan Webber Blackburn Cycling Club
359 Jeroen Weimar Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club


Masters B - Stage 3 Road Race (46.3km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1218 Adrian McGregor Melbourne University Cycling Club1h41:53
2231 David Yonge Manly Warringah+11
3216 Daniel Lekhac Vikings Cycling Club ACT+16
4217 Nicholas Liau St Kilda Cycling Club+28
5222 Matt Parkinson Warragul Cycling Club+1:42
6230 Chris Wood St Kilda Cycling Club+2:09
7212 Josh Hopwood Mansfield Mt Buller+2:40
8202 Stephen Baker Mornington Cycling Club+2:47
9220 Matt Newton St Kilda Cycling Club+3:06
10210 Shaun Ginsbourg Alpine Cycling Club+4:08
11225 Andrew Stevens Hawthorn Cycling Club+4:30
12206 Christopher Cox Brunswick Cycling Club+4:54
13224 Trent Shannon Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+5:43
14204 John Clarkson Southern Masters Cycling Club+5:59
15209 Michael Dunn Hawthorn Cycling Club+6:03
16205 Matt Convery Hawthorn Cycling Club+6:28
17211 Aaron Groot Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+6:55
18228 Michael Villani St Kilda Cycling Club+7:05
19201 Josh Akarsu Warragul+7:56
20203 Giovanni Cipriano Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+7:59
21221 Liam O'Brien Coburg Cycling Club+8:15
22227 Adrian Vandenbergh Hawthorn Cycling Club+9:17
23213 Chris Howard Wangaratta Cycling Club+9:50
24207 Simon Davies Northern Sydney Cycling Club+13:01
25208 Ben Dougall St Kilda Cycling Club+13:44
26223 Steven Payne Preston Cycling Club+14:00
27219 Thor Navntoft St Kilda Cycling Club+14:03
28226 Robbie Storey St Kilda Cycling Club+18:22
29215 Jason Kruger Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+19:28
30214 Paul Kippin St Kilda Cycling Club+27:26


Masters A - Stage 3 Road Race (46.3km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1124 Tom Leaper Kosdown Performance1h35:29
2123 Stephen Lane Kosdown Performance+1:21
3125 Andrew Gray Kosdown Performance+1:32
4129 Paul Martinico CharterMason Racing+1:40
5146 Richard Walsh Norwood Cycling Club+1:46
6139 Clint Perrett MCL Fast+1:52
7147 Michael Teniswood Norwood Cycling Club+1:52
8122 Paul Jones Kosdown Performance+1:59
9127 Steve Guy CharterMason Racing+1:59
10137 Cameron Clamp MCL Fast+2:29
11140 Andrew Stalder MCL Fast+3:44
12142 Nick Stewart Canberra One Gear Society+4:05
13135 Scott Wells Bicycle Superstore Giant+4:05
14148 Richard Barker St Kilda Cycling Club+4:46
15121 Darryn Benn Kosdown Performance+4:51
16128 Matthew Ledgar CharterMason Racing+5:23
17149 Cameron Judson Sydney Uni Velo Club+5:33
18130 James Ogilvie CharterMason Racing+6:13
19138 Julien Fleurus MCL Fast+7:58
20144 Lynton Zawadzki Melbourne Cycling League+10:18
21131 Errol Baxter Bicycle Superstore Giant+10:55
22126 Damien Bovalino CharterMason Racing+11:47
23136 Brian Darby MCL Fast+12:41
24133 Jason James Bicycle Superstore Giant+13:23
25143 Nicholas Squillari Geelong Cycling Club+16:34
26145 Harrison Morgan Northern Sydney Cycling Club+30:24
27132 Justin Deeley Bicycle Superstore Giant+36:51
28134 Richard Noble Bicycle Superstore Giant+37:26


Elite C - Stage 3 Road Race (46.3km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1243 Sam Bascombe St Kilda Cycling Club1h41:30
2268 Leigh Phillips Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+58
3267 Dan Peck Coburg Cycling Club+1:16
4274 Max Stewart Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:46
5275 Byron Woods Shepparton Cycling Club+1:48
6263 William Moloney-Morton Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:50
7262 Angus Mennen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:50
8270 Rudy Porter Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1:50
9249 Angus Collins Brunswick Cycling Club+1:50
10272 Connor Rate Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:12
11258 Terance Hore St Kilda Cycling Club+4:25
12242 Charlie Barber Hawthorn Cycling Club+4:30
13266 Robert Parker Launceston City Cycling Club+4:33
14247 Glenn Bull St Kilda Cycling Club+4:39
15241 Julian Azaret Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+5:11
16250 Daniel Dai Hawthorn Cycling Club+7:11
17246 Patrick Brett Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+7:21
18260 Harry Kennewell Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+7:38
19256 Mason Hender St Kilda Cycling Club+7:58
20254 Andrew Gynes Mornington Cycling Club+8:35
21264 William Murray Hawthorn Cycling Club+8:35
22276 Adrian Zanardo Melbourne Cycling League+9:07
23252 Declan Doyle Mornington Cycling Club+9:11
24269 James Piva-Giblett St Kilda Cycling Club+11:35
25244 Laurence Basell Hawthorn Cycling Club+12:18
26259 Joseph Inglis SKCC+12:56
27271 Dan Purcell Mansfield Mt Buller+13:55
28261 Shayne Kirby Northern Vets Cycling Club+14:02
29255 Grant Harvey Seymour Broadford Cycling Club+18:18
30265 Chris Papakostas Hawthorn Cycling Club+20:47
31257 Callum Hopkins Blackburn Cycling Club+21:41
32253 Joshua Grieve Geelong Cycling Club+28:15
33273 David Roberts Hawthorn cycling club+29:27
245 Ross Bernard British Cycling
251 Lauchlan Denny Brunswick


Elite B - Stage 3 Road Race (46.3km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1156 Liam Garriga Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club1h42:35
2174 Jordan Villani St Kilda Cycling Club+3
3165 Sebastian Presley St Kilda Cycling Club+1:44
4155 Stefan Filonzi Blackburn CC+1:48
5157 Edward Green Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:52
6171 Carter Turnbull St Kilda Cycling Club+2:01
7159 Mackenzie Hastings Brunswick Cycling Club+2:19
8161 Shane Marshall Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:19
9151 Charlie Beake Tri UK+2:32
10163 Paris Pollock Hawthorn CC+3:46
11154 Tristan Dimmock Canberra Cycling Club+4:53
12173 Samson Turner Mornington Cycling Club+5:48
13168 Elliot Smith St Kilda Cycling Club+6:30
14170 Samual Toft Mornington+8:46
15166 Michael Schmitt Vikings Cycling Club ACT+9:04
16167 Connor Sens Bendigo & District Cycling Club+10:23
17152 Jake Brooker Tolland+10:30
18160 Chris Kennett Hamilton Cycling Club+10:30
19172 Jet Turner Mornington Cycling Club+11:28
20153 Gervaise Christie Mansfield Mt Buller+14:17
21162 Charly McMillan Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+15:42
22169 Roeland Suys Mansfield Mt Buller+18:59
158 Ross Hamilton Blackburn Cycling Club
164 Anthony Portia Shepparton Cycling Club
175 Hamish Webber St Kilda Cycling Club


Elite A - Stage 3 Road Race (46.3km):


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
19 Mathew Ross Drapac Pat's Veg1h29:29
259 Nicholas Katsonis Brunswick Cycling Club+0
342 Marcus Culey St George Continental Team+1:49
45 Jesse Featonby Drapac Pat's Veg+2:01
57 Cyrus Monk Drapac Pat's Veg+2:05
61 Sean Lake Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+2:12
779 Rhys Gillett Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club+2:16
819 Lionel Mawditt InForm Tineli+2:18
958 Alexander Evans Bendigo and District Cycle Club+2:23
1043 Morgan Smith St George Continental Team+2:25
113 Jason Lea Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+2:25
1263 Ethan Berends Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:29
134 Neil Van Der Ploeg Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+2:41
1471 Timothy Guy Orange Cycle Club+2:41
1568 Tom Kaesler Kilkenny Cycling Club+2:49
1639 Kelsey Boreham Phoenix Cycling Collective+3:04
178 Drew Morey Drapac Pat's Veg+3:22
1867 James Whelan Hawthorn Cycling Club+3:24
1941 Tim Cameron St George Continental Team+3:28
2013 Angus Lyons VIS - John West+4:10
2146 Richard Lawson Tineli-Powerstream Racing+4:23
2256 Liam White Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club+4:35
232 Jeremy Cameron Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+5:02
2415 Maccie Carter Total Rush+5:02
2554 Jason Thomason Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+5:09
2650 Benjamin Andrews Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+5:53
2730 Alex Holden Bicycle Superstore Giant+5:55
2864 Stefan Imberger Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+5:59
2936 Christopher Miller Nero Racing Team Edition+6:05
3073 Liam Edwards Shepparton Cycling Club+6:09
3138 Nathan Booth Phoenix Cycling Collective+6:14
3212 Jake Klajnblat VIS - John West+7:15
3334 Angus Calder Nero Racing Team Edition+7:27
3451 Iven Bennett Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+7:45
3562 Declan Prosser Canberra Cycling Club+7:45
3637 William Barker Phoenix Cycling Collective+7:45
3770 Liam Lawlor Norwood Cycling Club+7:45
3853 Callum Pearce Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+7:45
3957 Julian Thomson Bendigo & District Cycling Club+7:50
4016 Liam Pino Total Rush+7:51
4176 Allan Satchell Stawell Great Western+7:53
4274 Indiana Michel Shepparton Cycling Club+7:53
4323 Michael Hale Anchor Point South Coast+7:55
446 Oliver Kent-Spark Drapac Pat's Veg+7:57
4511 Thomas Jones VIS - John West+8:00
4649 Scott Turnubll Tineli-Powerstream Racing+8:08
4752 Matthew De Vroet Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+8:10
4827 Simon Ward Anchor Point South Coast+8:10
4945 Nicholas Kirwan Tineli-Powerstream Racing+8:31
5072 Lachlan Nolte Portland Cycling Club+8:48
5175 Christopher Papastavros St Kilda Cycling Club+9:15
5218 Patrick Burt InForm Tineli+9:54
5360 James Pane Brunswick Cycling Club+9:54
5424 Daniel Herrewyn Anchor Point South Coast+9:56
5577 Todd Satchell Stawell Great Western+11:00
5633 Alex Abell Nero Racing Team Edition+12:18
5744 Brodie Talbot St George Continental Team+12:18
5822 Stuart Smith InForm Tineli+12:34
5929 Todd Buschkuehl Bicycle Superstore Giant+12:56
6028 Sam Barnden Bicycle Superstore Giant+12:56
6166 Joel Coxon Hawthorn Cycling Club+12:56
6232 Riley Terrens Bicycle Superstore Giant+13:24
6331 David Randall Bicycle Superstore Giant+13:24
6447 Zac Naumcevski Tineli-Powerstream Racing+13:34
6540 Hayden Campbell Phoenix Cycling Collective+15:07
6665 Kyle Thompson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+16:50
6725 Ashleigh Key Anchor Point South Coast+18:34
6848 Toby Orchard Tineli-Powerstream Racing+19:49
6917 Nicholas Simpson Total Rush+20:04
7069 Nathan Wood Melbourne Cycling League+21:44
7161 Nicholas Darling Canberra Cycling Club+22:13
7235 Shaun Macwilliam Nero Racing Team Edition+22:13
7321 Kallum Parlevliet InForm Tineli+26:02
7420 Tom McFarlane InForm Tineli+26:13
10 Riley Hart VIS - John West
26 Dylan Lindsey Anchor Point South Coast
55 David McLean Bairnsdale Cycling Club
78 Matthew Clark Wangaratta Cycling Club


Women C - General Classification:


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1288 Kirsty Ham Hawthorn Cycling Club4h38:17
2289 Amy Holmes Hawthorn Cycling Club+1:06
3287 Cat Haggart St Kilda Cycling Club+8:23
4283 Valerie Constantas Hawthorn Cycling Club+16:25
5286 Jenny Griffiths Alpine Cycling Club+18:50
6285 Bernadette Fitzgerald Leongatha Cycling Club+22:09
7282 Brydie Clark Melbourne University Cycling Club+22:56
8284 Caitlin Feeney Hawthorn Cycling Club+29:38
9291 Grace Mennen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+30:35
290 Kate Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club
292 Anna Thomson Melbourne Cycling League


Women B - General Classification:


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1190 Claire Stewart Coburg Cycling Club4h31:49
2191 Jarmila Tyrril Alpine Cycling Club+2:59
3186 Hannah Macdougall Pirates Sporting Club+6:33
4189 Madison Pelzer St Kilda Cycling Club+7:10
5183 Meredith Clark St Kilda Cycling Club+7:24
6181 Nicole Butler Hawthorn Cycling Club+9:05
7184 Heike Godwin Southern Masters Cycling Club+10:02
8188 Nadine O'Connor Geelong Cycle Club+11:12
9187 Angela Macrae Hawthorn Cycling Club+18:32
10185 Kerry Jonker St Kilda Cycling Club+22:01
11182 Saffron Button Blackburn Cycling Club+50:20


Women A - General Classification:


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1110 Grace Brown St Kilda Cycling Club4h24:30
298 Amelia Rose Watkinson Alpine Cycling Club+20
3103 Lucy Bechtel Canberra Cycling Club+37
4104 Justine Barrow Coburg Cycling Club+1:13
5112 Margeaux Thompson St Kilda Cycling Club+3:34
696 Kirsty Deacon Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+4:03
7114 Rachel Ward CBR Women's Cycling Team+4:06
897 Madeline Wright Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+5:41
995 Veronica Veitch Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+6:46
10101 Sarah Gigante Brunswick Cycling Club+8:20
11102 Rebecca Stephens Brunswick Cycling Club+11:19
1291 Alison Skinner Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+11:56
13100 Chloe McIntosh CBR Women's Cycling Team+16:00
14106 Bridget Lester Melbourne Cycling League+17:52
15107 Steff Van Amerongen Perth MTB Club+18:31
1693 Brittany Steele Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+19:34
1792 Bree Playel Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+20:22
1899 Cassandra Lear Bairnsdale Cycling Club+22:41
19105 Allison Lane CBR Women's Cycling Team+24:07
2094 Natascha Botha Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome+25:44
21111 Sarah Mortley St Kilda Cycling Club+25:54
22108 Alana Haansbergen CBR Women's Cycling Team+58:45
109 Anna Booth CBR Women's Cycling Team


Masters C - General Classification:


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1322 Nick Harvey St Kilda Cycling Club4h06:43
2357 Michael Watkins Southern Masters Cycling Club+1:12
3353 Lachlan Stevens St Kilda Cycling Club+1:33
4356 Julian Wain Hawthorn Cycling Club+2:15
5320 Gary Haas Southern Masters Cycling Club+2:40
6307 Alex Descantes Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:41
7321 Tom Hartley Canberra Cycling Club+3:00
8310 Craig Eastwood Melbourne Cycling League+3:01
9344 Greg Nichols Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:01
10328 Noel Jacobs Hawthorn Cycling Club+3:10
11317 William Gielweski St Kilda Cycling Club+3:28
12351 Rodney Sebire Wangaratta Cycling Club+3:40
13315 Daniel Frawley Hawthorn Cycling Club+3:49
14312 Nick Eynon Hawthorn Cycling Club+4:23
15329 Andrew Kantor Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+4:27
16313 Blair Falahey Alpine Cycling Club+5:12
17305 Wayne D'Agostini Sunbury Cycling Club+5:19
18309 Craig Doherty Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+6:48
19343 Ian Murphy Coburg Cycling Club+7:19
20314 Mark Francis Canberra Cycling Club+7:22
21350 Peter Quibell Melbourne Cycling League+8:12
22323 Richard Hill Southern Masters Cycling Club+8:52
23346 Keith Parsons Southern Masters Cycling Club+9:33
24311 Roland Elsdon Latrobe City Cycling Club+9:38
25338 Cameron McKenzie Hawthorn Cycling Club+10:45
26327 Jason Howitt St Kilda Cycling Club+11:03
27360 Simon Wile Audax+11:48
28342 Craig Moore Brunswick Cycling Club+12:25
29349 Chris Pritchard St Kilda Cycling Club+13:44
30331 Brett Kennedy Warragul Cycling Club+13:48
31325 Nigel Hobday Cambridge Cycling Club+14:12
32306 Julian Del Beato Hawthorn Cycling Club+14:31
33354 Paul Stonehouse Southern Masters Cycling Club+14:40
34333 Tim Lier Sunbury Cycling Club+15:26
35336 Glenn Marriott Warragul Cycling Club+16:06
36348 Pierre Pino Brunswick Cycling Club+17:35
37308 Michael Dilley Melbourne Cycling League+18:31
38339 Matthew McLennan Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+18:55
39352 Craig Simpson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+25:20
40347 Vince Patton Southern Masters Cycling Club+26:46
41316 David Gallagher Blackburn Cycling Club+31:01
42335 Gary Lowe Hawthorn Cycling Club+35:25
43345 Laurie Paltridge Port Fairy Cycling Club+39:10
44319 Laurent Guerin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+41:48
45341 Rob Monk Warragul Cycling Club+42:13
46332 Rob Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club+44:43
47355 Adam Traeger Hawthorn Cycling Club+54:48
48301 Emanuel Arena Melbourne Cycling League+59:53
49318 Jean-Daniel Guerin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+1h09:42
50337 Peter McClelland Shepparton Cycling Club+1h15:12
303 Christopher Carter Melbourne Cycling League
304 Brendan Cuming Hawthorn Cycling Club
330 Paul Kelly Brunswick
358 Vaughan Webber Blackburn Cycling Club
359 Jeroen Weimar Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club


Masters B - General Classification:


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1218 Adrian McGregor Melbourne University Cycling Club3h53:55
2231 David Yonge Manly Warringah+50
3217 Nicholas Liau St Kilda Cycling Club+1:00
4216 Daniel Lekhac Vikings Cycling Club ACT+1:19
5222 Matt Parkinson Warragul Cycling Club+2:14
6230 Chris Wood St Kilda Cycling Club+2:33
7212 Josh Hopwood Mansfield Mt Buller+2:35
8202 Stephen Baker Mornington Cycling Club+2:59
9220 Matt Newton St Kilda Cycling Club+3:49
10206 Christopher Cox Brunswick Cycling Club+5:18
11224 Trent Shannon Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+5:57
12204 John Clarkson Southern Masters Cycling Club+6:06
13209 Michael Dunn Hawthorn Cycling Club+6:07
14225 Andrew Stevens Hawthorn Cycling Club+6:07
15211 Aaron Groot Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+7:20
16205 Matt Convery Hawthorn Cycling Club+7:55
17228 Michael Villani St Kilda Cycling Club+8:02
18203 Giovanni Cipriano Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+8:47
19201 Josh Akarsu Warragul+8:50
20221 Liam O'Brien Coburg Cycling Club+9:12
21210 Shaun Ginsbourg Alpine Cycling Club+9:34
22227 Adrian Vandenbergh Hawthorn Cycling Club+10:57
23213 Chris Howard Wangaratta Cycling Club+11:17
24207 Simon Davies Northern Sydney Cycling Club+14:25
25208 Ben Dougall St Kilda Cycling Club+16:38
26219 Thor Navntoft St Kilda Cycling Club+18:19
27226 Robbie Storey St Kilda Cycling Club+23:44
28215 Jason Kruger Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+25:40
29214 Paul Kippin St Kilda Cycling Club+36:22


Masters A - General Classification:


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1124 Tom Leaper Kosdown Performance3h37:04
2125 Andrew Gray Kosdown Performance+1:19
3123 Stephen Lane Kosdown Performance+1:40
4147 Michael Teniswood Norwood Cycling Club+2:49
5146 Richard Walsh Norwood Cycling Club+3:20
6122 Paul Jones Kosdown Performance+3:31
7129 Paul Martinico CharterMason Racing+4:01
8137 Cameron Clamp MCL Fast+4:10
9139 Clint Perrett MCL Fast+4:14
10140 Andrew Stalder MCL Fast+4:37
11127 Steve Guy CharterMason Racing+4:55
12121 Darryn Benn Kosdown Performance+5:55
13142 Nick Stewart Canberra One Gear Society+6:05
14135 Scott Wells Bicycle Superstore Giant+6:46
15128 Matthew Ledgar CharterMason Racing+7:38
16148 Richard Barker St Kilda Cycling Club+8:17
17130 James Ogilvie CharterMason Racing+9:25
18149 Cameron Judson Sydney Uni Velo Club+12:48
19138 Julien Fleurus MCL Fast+14:54
20144 Lynton Zawadzki Melbourne Cycling League+16:46
21131 Errol Baxter Bicycle Superstore Giant+18:26
22143 Nicholas Squillari Geelong Cycling Club+19:08
23126 Damien Bovalino CharterMason Racing+21:48
24136 Brian Darby MCL Fast+26:17
25133 Jason James Bicycle Superstore Giant+40:53
26145 Harrison Morgan Northern Sydney Cycling Club+1h04:44
27134 Richard Noble Bicycle Superstore Giant+1h07:36
28132 Justin Deeley Bicycle Superstore Giant+1h07:57


Men C - General Classification:


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1243 Sam Bascombe St Kilda Cycling Club3h53:28
2270 Rudy Porter Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:14
3267 Dan Peck Coburg Cycling Club+2:34
4249 Angus Collins Brunswick Cycling Club+3:22
5263 William Moloney-Morton Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:49
6272 Connor Rate Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+3:56
7274 Max Stewart Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+4:33
8242 Charlie Barber Hawthorn Cycling Club+5:03
9275 Byron Woods Shepparton Cycling Club+5:11
10262 Angus Mennen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+6:35
11247 Glenn Bull St Kilda Cycling Club+7:28
12266 Robert Parker Launceston City Cycling Club+7:30
13258 Terance Hore St Kilda Cycling Club+8:12
14241 Julian Azaret Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+8:52
15268 Leigh Phillips Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+9:40
16256 Mason Hender St Kilda Cycling Club+11:59
17244 Laurence Basell Hawthorn Cycling Club+12:15
18250 Daniel Dai Hawthorn Cycling Club+14:48
19260 Harry Kennewell Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+15:31
20264 William Murray Hawthorn Cycling Club+16:27
21261 Shayne Kirby Northern Vets Cycling Club+17:36
22254 Andrew Gynes Mornington Cycling Club+19:53
23252 Declan Doyle Mornington Cycling Club+22:56
24269 James Piva-Giblett St Kilda Cycling Club+24:34
25259 Joseph Inglis SKCC+25:09
26255 Grant Harvey Seymour Broadford Cycling Club+30:19
27246 Patrick Brett Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+30:27
28271 Dan Purcell Mansfield Mt Buller+32:10
29276 Adrian Zanardo Melbourne Cycling League+33:06
30265 Chris Papakostas Hawthorn Cycling Club+39:03
31257 Callum Hopkins Blackburn Cycling Club+42:38
32273 David Roberts Hawthorn cycling club+49:58
33253 Joshua Grieve Geelong Cycling Club+59:54
245 Ross Bernard British Cycling
251 Lauchlan Denny Brunswick


Men B - General Classification:


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
1156 Liam Garriga Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club3h49:18
2171 Carter Turnbull St Kilda Cycling Club+59
3174 Jordan Villani St Kilda Cycling Club+1:49
4151 Charlie Beake Tri UK+3:35
5165 Sebastian Presley St Kilda Cycling Club+3:57
6157 Edward Green Hawthorn Cycling Club+4:06
7155 Stefan Filonzi Blackburn CC+4:33
8159 Mackenzie Hastings Brunswick Cycling Club+5:25
9163 Paris Pollock Hawthorn CC+6:45
10154 Tristan Dimmock Canberra Cycling Club+7:48
11168 Elliot Smith St Kilda Cycling Club+8:42
12166 Michael Schmitt Vikings Cycling Club ACT+13:15
13152 Jake Brooker Tolland+14:07
14160 Chris Kennett Hamilton Cycling Club+14:13
15172 Jet Turner Mornington Cycling Club+15:52
16153 Gervaise Christie Mansfield Mt Buller+17:25
17173 Samson Turner Mornington Cycling Club+18:10
18167 Connor Sens Bendigo & District Cycling Club+19:32
19170 Samual Toft Mornington+25:34
20162 Charly McMillan Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club+30:29
21169 Roeland Suys Mansfield Mt Buller+41:13
161 Shane Marshall Hawthorn Cycling Club
158 Ross Hamilton Blackburn Cycling Club
175 Hamish Webber St Kilda Cycling Club
164 Anthony Portia Shepparton Cycling Club


Men A - General Classification:


PlaceNumberNameTeam NameTime
159 Nicholas Katsonis Brunswick Cycling Club4h01:23
21 Sean Lake Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+34
37 Cyrus Monk Drapac Pat's Veg+1:09
443 Morgan Smith St George Continental Team+1:40
53 Jason Lea Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+1:42
642 Marcus Culey St George Continental Team+1:42
719 Lionel Mawditt InForm Tineli+2:23
84 Neil Van Der Ploeg Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+2:24
968 Tom Kaesler Kilkenny Cycling Club+2:28
1071 Timothy Guy Orange Cycle Club+2:33
1158 Alexander Evans Bendigo and District Cycle Club+2:41
1279 Rhys Gillett Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club+2:43
1363 Ethan Berends Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+2:50
145 Jesse Featonby Drapac Pat's Veg+2:58
1513 Angus Lyons VIS - John West+3:36
168 Drew Morey Drapac Pat's Veg+3:37
1741 Tim Cameron St George Continental Team+4:11
1867 James Whelan Hawthorn Cycling Club+4:12
1939 Kelsey Boreham Phoenix Cycling Collective+4:33
2015 Maccie Carter Total Rush+4:36
2156 Liam White Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club+4:48
2246 Richard Lawson Tineli-Powerstream Racing+5:02
232 Jeremy Cameron Isowhey Sports SwissWellness+5:12
2454 Jason Thomason Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+5:37
2536 Christopher Miller Nero Racing Team Edition+6:33
2664 Stefan Imberger Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+6:39
279 Mathew Ross Drapac Pat's Veg+7:10
2838 Nathan Booth Phoenix Cycling Collective+7:11
2950 Benjamin Andrews Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+7:15
3030 Alex Holden Bicycle Superstore Giant+7:30
3173 Liam Edwards Shepparton Cycling Club+7:45
3253 Callum Pearce Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+8:10
336 Oliver Kent-Spark Drapac Pat's Veg+8:13
3423 Michael Hale Anchor Point South Coast+8:56
3512 Jake Klajnblat VIS - John West+9:10
3657 Julian Thomson Bendigo & District Cycling Club+9:21
3762 Declan Prosser Canberra Cycling Club+9:23
3875 Christopher Papastavros St Kilda Cycling Club+9:39
3976 Allan Satchell Stawell Great Western+9:40
4011 Thomas Jones VIS - John West+9:49
4151 Iven Bennett Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+9:57
4260 James Pane Brunswick Cycling Club+10:11
4334 Angus Calder Nero Racing Team Edition+10:48
4418 Patrick Burt InForm Tineli+10:59
4545 Nicholas Kirwan Tineli-Powerstream Racing+11:02
4652 Matthew De Vroet Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields+11:05
4770 Liam Lawlor Norwood Cycling Club+11:28
4827 Simon Ward Anchor Point South Coast+11:30
4944 Brodie Talbot St George Continental Team+11:45
5077 Todd Satchell Stawell Great Western+12:59
5122 Stuart Smith InForm Tineli+13:26
5249 Scott Turnubll Tineli-Powerstream Racing+13:34
5324 Daniel Herrewyn Anchor Point South Coast+13:37
5432 Riley Terrens Bicycle Superstore Giant+14:02
5572 Lachlan Nolte Portland Cycling Club+14:14
5666 Joel Coxon Hawthorn Cycling Club+14:55
5729 Todd Buschkuehl Bicycle Superstore Giant+14:58
5828 Sam Barnden Bicycle Superstore Giant+16:25
5933 Alex Abell Nero Racing Team Edition+17:11
6031 David Randall Bicycle Superstore Giant+17:14
6116 Liam Pino Total Rush+17:22
6247 Zac Naumcevski Tineli-Powerstream Racing+19:15
6337 William Barker Phoenix Cycling Collective+24:32
6440 Hayden Campbell Phoenix Cycling Collective+24:33
6535 Shaun Macwilliam Nero Racing Team Edition+25:01
6665 Kyle Thompson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club+26:39
6717 Nicholas Simpson Total Rush+29:28
6820 Tom McFarlane InForm Tineli+33:07
6925 Ashleigh Key Anchor Point South Coast+35:23
7069 Nathan Wood Melbourne Cycling League+37:03
7148 Toby Orchard Tineli-Powerstream Racing+40:41
7274 Indiana Michel Shepparton Cycling Club+44:10
7361 Nicholas Darling Canberra Cycling Club+46:11
7421 Kallum Parlevliet InForm Tineli+48:23
10 Riley Hart VIS - John West
26 Dylan Lindsey Anchor Point South Coast
55 David McLean Bairnsdale Cycling Club
78 Matthew Clark Wangaratta Cycling Club


Women C - KOM:


PlaceNumberNameTeam NamePoints
1288 Kirsty Ham Hawthorn Cycling Club8 pt
2289 Amy Holmes Hawthorn Cycling Club6
3287 Cat Haggart St Kilda Cycling Club2
4281 Ella Atkinson Melbourne Cycling League2


Women B - KOM:


PlaceNumberNameTeam NamePoints
1190 Claire Stewart Coburg Cycling Club9 pt
2186 Hannah Macdougall Pirates Sporting Club3
3189 Madison Pelzer St Kilda Cycling Club3
4191 Jarmila Tyrril Alpine Cycling Club2
5183 Meredith Clark St Kilda Cycling Club1


Women A - KOM:


PlaceNumberNameTeam NamePoints
198 Amelia Rose Watkinson Alpine Cycling Club9 pt
2103 Lucy Bechtel Canberra Cycling Club8
3104 Justine Barrow Coburg Cycling Club5
4110 Grace Brown St Kilda Cycling Club3


Masters A - KOM:


PlaceNumberNameTeam NamePoints
1124 Tom Leaper Kosdown Performance8 pt
2125 Andrew Gray Kosdown Performance6
3123 Stephen Lane Kosdown Performance2
4139 Clint Perrett MCL Fast1
5140 Andrew Stalder MCL Fast1


Masters B - KOM:


PlaceNumberNameTeam NamePoints
1216 Daniel Lekhac Vikings Cycling Club ACT7 pt
2218 Adrian McGregor Melbourne University Cycling Club3
3231 David Yonge Manly Warringah3
4217 Nicholas Liau St Kilda Cycling Club2
5202 Stephen Baker Mornington Cycling Club2
6224 Trent Shannon Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club1


Masters C - KOM:


PlaceNumberNameTeam NamePoints
1357 Michael Watkins Southern Masters Cycling Club5 pt
2322 Nick Harvey St Kilda Cycling Club4
3307 Alex Descantes Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club3
4333 Tim Lier Sunbury Cycling Club3
5329 Andrew Kantor Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club2
6353 Lachlan Stevens St Kilda Cycling Club1


Elite C - KOM:


PlaceNumberNameTeam NamePoints
1244 Laurence Basell Hawthorn Cycling Club6 pt
2243 Sam Bascombe St Kilda Cycling Club5
3268 Leigh Phillips Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club2
4267 Dan Peck Coburg Cycling Club2
5242 Charlie Barber Hawthorn Cycling Club2
6274 Max Stewart Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club1


Elite B - KOM:


PlaceNumberNameTeam NamePoints
1156 Liam Garriga Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club6 pt
2170 Samual Toft Mornington3
3174 Jordan Villani St Kilda Cycling Club2
4171 Carter Turnbull St Kilda Cycling Club2
5175 Hamish Webber St Kilda Cycling Club2
6165 Sebastian Presley St Kilda Cycling Club1
7155 Stefan Filonzi Blackburn CC1
8151 Charlie Beake Tri UK1


Elite A - KOM:


PlaceNumberNameTeam NamePoints
15 Jesse Featonby Drapac Pat's Veg6 pt
23 Jason Lea Isowhey Sports SwissWellness4
39 Mat Ross Drapac Pat's Veg3
459 Nicholas Katsonis Brunswick 2
542 Marcus Culey St George Continal Team1
658 Alexander Evans Bendigo and District Cycle Club1
72 Jeremy Cameron Isowhey Sports SwissWellness1