Results : 2017 Preston Track Carnival
Date:  
12/02/2017
City:  
Preston
State:  
Victoria
Promoter:  
Preston
Promoter Email:  
vic.racing@cycling.org.au


Results:







C Grade Scratch:




C Grade Motorpace:




Peter Wykes Handicap:




J11 A & B Scratch:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
135 Ollie Jirovec BWK
237 Maxx Nuspan BWK


J13 A Grade:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
124 Eddie Jirovec BWK
229 Ava Giramondo BWK
3


B Grade Scratch Race 1:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
142 Ilaria Cotronei-Baird BWK
244 Rily Boyd BWK
3


B Grade Scratch Race 2:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
151 Tarun Cook BBN
230 Samuel Mitchell BBN
347 Rory Bower BWK


J15 A Grade Scratch:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
111 Jamie Hazelden PRS
212 Billy Armstong Prs
314 Oscar Jones BGO


J15 B Grade Scratch:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
150
218 Adam Boyd BWK
317 Harry Willen CAS
419 Benjamin Fitzsimons BBN


J17 A Grade Scratch:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
15 Connor Symons BGO
23 Nathan Bowden BBN
3104 Jonathan Marr BBN


J17 B Grade Scratch:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
146 Molly Jones BGO
28 Patrick Allan COL
39 Fiona Bonnett BWK


J11 A Grade Tempo:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
135 Maali Kerta-Rice PRS
237 Maxx Nuspan BWK


J11 B Grade Tempo:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
140 Zack Bailey BBN
245 Jaya Kerta-Rice PRS
339 Xavier Sirianni PRS


J13 A Grade Tempo:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
124 Eddie Jirovec BWK
225
351 Tarun Cook BBN


J13 B Grade Tempo:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
131 Rohan Davey PRS
247 Rory Bower BWK
330 Samuel Mitchell BBN
434 Kira Bailey BBN


J15 A Grade Motorpace:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
111 Jamie Hazelden PRS
212 Billy Armstong Prs
314 Oscar Jones BGO


J15 B Grade Motorpace:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
150
218 Adam Boyd BWK
317 Harry Willen CAS
419 Benjamin Fitzsimons BBN


J17 A Grade Motorpace:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
1104 Jonathan Marr BBN
25 Connor Symons BGO
33 Nathan Bowden BBN


J17 B Grade Motorpace:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
18 Patrick Allan COL
210 Sarah Bateson BGO
39 Fiona Bonnett BWK


J11 Handicap:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
144 Riley Boyd BWK
245 Jaya Kerta-Rice PRS
342 Ilaria Cotronei-Baird BWK
443 William Walkley PRS
540 Zack Bailey BBN


J13 Handicap:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
128 Nicholas James PRS
251 Tarun Cook BBN
333 Aidan Montgomery-Scobie PRS


JG15 Handicap:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
114 Oscar Jones BGO
219 Benjamin Fitzsimons BBN


JB15 Handicap:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
150
216 Samuel Davey Prs
318 Adam Boyd BWK


JG17 Handicap:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
19 Fiona Bonnett BWK
210 Sarah Bateson Bgo


JB17 Handicap:


PlaceNumberNameTeam Name
146
2104 Jonathan Marr BBN
38 Patrick Allan COL